PTM - resultados


DIVISION DE HONOR FEMENINA - Temporada 2010/2011

Jornada 1
02/10/2010 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 4 2 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
02/10/2010 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 3 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
02/10/2010 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
03/10/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 4 2 LAS ROZAS
17/10/2010 11:30 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 4 3 CTM CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 2
16/10/2010 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 4 3 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
16/10/2010 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 2 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
16/10/2010 17:00 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 4 2 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
16/10/2010 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 3 LAS ROZAS
17/10/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
Jornada 3
23/10/2010 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
23/10/2010 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 4 3 CTM CAJAGRANADA
23/10/2010 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 3 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
23/10/2010 17:00 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 2 4 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
24/10/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 4 3 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
Jornada 4
30/10/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 3 CTM CAJAGRANADA
06/11/2010 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 3 4 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
06/11/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 2 4 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
06/11/2010 18:00 LAS ROZAS 1 5 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
07/11/2010 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 2 4 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
Jornada 5
13/11/2010 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
13/11/2010 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 0 0 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
13/11/2010 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 2 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL
13/11/2010 18:00 LAS ROZAS 2 4 CTM CAJAGRANADA
14/11/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 6
20/11/2010 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
20/11/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 2 4 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
20/11/2010 18:00 LAS ROZAS 2 4 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
21/11/2010 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
21/11/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 5 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 7
27/11/2010 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 1 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
27/11/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 1 5 LAS ROZAS
27/11/2010 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 2 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
28/11/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 LAS ROZAS
28/11/2010 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 3 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL
Jornada 8
11/12/2010 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 3 CTM CAJAGRANADA
11/12/2010 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 3 4 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
11/12/2010 17:00 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 3 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
11/12/2010 18:00 LAS ROZAS 4 2 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL
12/12/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
Jornada 9
18/12/2010 17:00 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 5 1 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL
18/12/2010 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 4 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
18/12/2010 18:00 LAS ROZAS 5 1 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
19/12/2010 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
19/12/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 3 4 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Jornada 10
15/01/2011 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 3 4 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
15/01/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
15/01/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 1 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
15/01/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 4 3 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
16/01/2011 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 2 4 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
16/01/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 2 4 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
Jornada 11
22/01/2011 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 3 4 CTM CAJAGRANADA
22/01/2011 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 1 5 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
22/01/2011 17:00 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
22/01/2011 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 3 LAS ROZAS
23/01/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 12
29/01/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 3 4 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL
29/01/2011 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 2 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
29/01/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
30/01/2011 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 5 1 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
Jornada 13
05/02/2011 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
05/02/2011 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 3 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
05/02/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 4 3 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
06/02/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL
Jornada 14
12/02/2011 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 5 1 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
12/02/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 2 4 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
12/02/2011 17:00 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 3 4 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA
13/02/2011 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 2 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
13/02/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
Jornada 15
19/02/2011 17:00 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 4 2 LAS ROZAS
19/02/2011 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 5 1 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL
19/02/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 2 CTM CAJAGRANADA
19/02/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 2 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
20/02/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
20/02/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 4 3 CTM CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 16
12/03/2011 16:30 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL 3 4 LAS ROZAS
12/03/2011 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 4 2 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
12/03/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
13/03/2011 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 2 LAS ROZAS
13/03/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 17
19/03/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 3 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
19/03/2011 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 2 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO
19/03/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 3 4 PRIEGO T.M.
20/03/2011 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 6 0 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
20/03/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 0 6 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 18
26/03/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 4 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL
26/03/2011 17:00 BAR EL PATIO-LA ZUBIA 4 3 LAS ROZAS
26/03/2011 17:00 MARNYS CARTAGENA T.M. 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
27/03/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 CTM CAJAGRANADA
27/03/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - DOS DE MAYO 4 2 CIRCULO RECREATIVO MOTRIL