PTM - resultados


DIVISION DE HONOR MASCULINA - Temporada 2011/2012

Jornada 1
24/09/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
25/09/2011 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 0 6 CTM CAJAGRANADA
09/10/2011 12:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 1 5 LAS ROZAS
15/10/2011 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 6 0 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
Jornada 2
01/10/2011 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 6 0 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
01/10/2011 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 17
10/03/2012 18:00 CTM ALCOY 2 4 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
Jornada 2
01/10/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
01/10/2011 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
02/10/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 5 1 PRIEGO T.M.
02/10/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 6 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 3
08/10/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
08/10/2011 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 2 4 CTM ALCOY
08/10/2011 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 4 2 CTM CAJAGRANADA
08/10/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 1 5 PRIEGO T.M.
09/10/2011 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 0 0 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
09/10/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 0 0 CTM ALCOY
Jornada 4
15/10/2011 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 2 4 C.T.M. JEREZ
15/10/2011 18:00 CTM ALCOY 1 5 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
15/10/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 3 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
16/10/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
16/10/2011 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 0 6 CTM CAJAGRANADA
16/10/2011 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
Jornada 5
22/10/2011 16:00 LAS ROZAS 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
23/10/2011 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 5 1 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
27/10/2011 11:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 0 0 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
22/10/2011 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 2 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
23/10/2011 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 0 6 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
23/10/2011 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 C.T.M. JEREZ
Jornada 6
05/11/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 5 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
05/11/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 6 0 CTM ALCOY
05/11/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 2 4 C.T.M. JEREZ
05/11/2011 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 6 0 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
06/11/2011 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 3 4 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
06/11/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 5 1 C.T.M. JEREZ
06/11/2011 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 CTM ALCOY
Jornada 7
12/11/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 0 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
12/11/2011 18:00 CTM ALCOY 0 6 CTM CAJAGRANADA
12/11/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 2 4 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
13/11/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 1 5 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
13/11/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 5 1 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
Jornada 8
20/11/2011 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 5 PRIEGO T.M.
20/11/2011 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 0 6 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
20/11/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 2 4 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
20/11/2011 18:00 CTM ALCOY 1 5 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
20/11/2011 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 5 1 LAS ROZAS
21/11/2011 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 0 6 LAS ROZAS
21/11/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 3 4 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 9
26/11/2011 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 2 4 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
26/11/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 3 C.T.M. JEREZ
26/11/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 6 0 CTM ALCOY
26/11/2011 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 6 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
27/11/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 6 0 CTM ALCOY
27/11/2011 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 1 5 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
27/11/2011 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 10
03/12/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 5 1 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
03/12/2011 18:00 CTM ALCOY 3 4 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
03/12/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 3 4 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
03/12/2011 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
04/12/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 4 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
04/12/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 3 4 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
Jornada 11
17/12/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 5 1 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
17/12/2011 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 6 0 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
17/12/2011 18:00 CTM ALCOY 0 6 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
17/12/2011 18:00 LAS ROZAS 2 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
17/12/2011 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 6 0 C.T.M. JEREZ
18/12/2011 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
Jornada 12
14/01/2012 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 1 C.T.M. JEREZ
15/01/2012 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
14/01/2012 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 2 4 CTM CAJAGRANADA
14/01/2012 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 5 1 CTM ALCOY
15/01/2012 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 0 6 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 13
21/01/2012 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 2 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
21/01/2012 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 5 1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
22/01/2012 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 5 1 C.T.M. JEREZ
21/01/2012 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 6 0 CTM ALCOY
22/01/2012 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 5 1 CTM ALCOY
22/01/2012 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 14
04/02/2012 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 4 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
04/02/2012 18:00 CTM ALCOY 2 4 C.T.M. JEREZ
17/03/2012 18:00 LAS ROZAS 0 0 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
04/02/2012 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 3 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
18/03/2012 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 0 0 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
05/02/2012 11:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 2 4 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
05/02/2012 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
Jornada 15
11/02/2012 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 1 5 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
11/02/2012 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 4 2 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
11/02/2012 18:00 CTM ALCOY 1 5 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
11/02/2012 18:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 2 LAS ROZAS
12/02/2012 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 3 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
12/02/2012 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 5 CTM CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 16
18/02/2012 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 3 4 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
18/02/2012 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 4 2 LAS ROZAS
05/02/2012 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 1 5 PRIEGO T.M.
18/02/2012 18:00 CTM ALCOY 2 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
18/02/2012 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 6 0 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
19/02/2012 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 3 4 LAS ROZAS
Jornada 19
10/03/2012 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
10/03/2012 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 1 5 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
10/03/2012 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 0 0 C.T.M. JEREZ
31/03/2012 18:00 CTM ALCOY 0 6 PRIEGO T.M.
11/03/2012 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 0 0 C.T.M. JEREZ
Jornada 18
26/03/2012 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 6 0 CTM ALCOY
24/03/2012 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 5 1 LAS ROZAS
24/03/2012 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 2 4 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
25/03/2012 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 4 3 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
25/03/2012 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
25/03/2012 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 LAS ROZAS
Jornada 17
11/03/2012 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 1 5 PRIEGO T.M.
31/03/2012 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 0 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
31/03/2012 18:00 LAS ROZAS 0 0 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
01/04/2012 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 0 0 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
01/04/2012 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 0 0 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
01/04/2012 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 0 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 20
14/04/2012 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 0 CTM ALCOY
14/04/2012 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
14/04/2012 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 3 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
14/04/2012 19:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 4 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
15/04/2012 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 6 0 LAS ROZAS
15/04/2012 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 1 5 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 21
06/05/2012 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 0 0 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA
05/05/2012 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
05/05/2012 18:00 LAS ROZAS 1 5 CTM CAJAGRANADA
06/05/2012 11:00 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA 0 0 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
06/05/2012 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 0 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
06/05/2012 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 0 6 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 22
19/05/2012 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 2 VILLA DE LA ZUBIA
19/05/2012 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 2 CTM CAJAGRANADA
19/05/2012 17:00 A.D.A. GUADIX TENIS DE MESA 4 3 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
19/05/2012 18:00 CTM ALCOY 1 5 LAS ROZAS
20/05/2012 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 6 0 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
20/05/2012 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA