PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION FEMENINA - Temporada 2014/2015

Jornada 1
04/10/14 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
04/10/14 16:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
04/10/14 17:00 VIC T.T. 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
04/10/14 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
04/10/14 18:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 2
11/10/14 16:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
11/10/14 17:00 VIC T.T. 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
11/10/14 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 1 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
11/10/14 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 AVILES T.M.
12/10/14 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
12/10/14 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 AVILES T.M.
Jornada 3
18/10/14 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
18/10/14 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
18/10/14 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
18/10/14 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 3 SURIS CALELLA
19/10/14 11:00 AVILES T.M. 1 4 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
19/10/14 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
Jornada 4
25/10/14 16:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
26/10/14 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
25/10/14 18:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 VIC T.T.
26/10/14 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 5
08/11/14 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
13/12/14 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
08/11/14 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 0 4 AVILES T.M.
08/11/14 17:00 VIC T.T. 4 1 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
09/11/14 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
25/10/14 17:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 AVILES T.M.
09/11/14 11:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 4 3 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
Jornada 6
06/12/14 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
02/11/14 9:30 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15/11/14 17:00 AVILES T.M. 0 4 VIC T.T.
15/11/14 18:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
19/12/14 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
01/11/14 17:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
16/11/14 11:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 4 VIC T.T.
Jornada 7
28/11/14 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
22/11/14 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 0 AVILES T.M.
22/11/14 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 4 2 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
22/11/14 17:00 VIC T.T. 3 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
22/11/14 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
23/11/14 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 8
29/11/14 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
29/11/14 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
29/11/14 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
29/11/14 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 1 4 VIC T.T.
30/11/14 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
30/11/14 11:00 AVILES T.M. 2 4 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
30/11/14 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 VIC T.T.
Jornada 9
13/12/14 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 AVILES T.M.
13/12/14 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
13/12/14 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
13/12/14 18:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/12/14 10:30 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
14/12/14 11:00 VIC T.T. 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 10
10/01/15 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 VIC T.T.
10/01/15 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
10/01/15 17:00 AVILES T.M. 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
11/01/15 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
11/01/15 10:30 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
11/01/15 11:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 11
20/12/14 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
17/01/15 17:00 AVILES T.M. 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
17/01/15 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
17/01/15 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
18/01/15 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
24/01/15 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 1 4 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
Jornada 12
25/01/15 11:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 3 4 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
24/01/15 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 2 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
24/01/15 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
24/01/15 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 1 4 VIC T.T.
25/01/15 11:00 AVILES T.M. 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 13
31/01/15 16:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 0 4 VIC T.T.
31/01/15 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
31/01/15 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
14/02/15 17:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 14
07/02/15 11:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 4 0 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
07/02/15 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
07/02/15 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
07/02/15 17:00 AVILES T.M. 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
07/02/15 17:00 VIC T.T. 2 4 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
08/02/15 10:30 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
08/02/15 11:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 15
14/02/15 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 SURIS CALELLA
14/02/15 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 0 4 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
14/02/15 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
14/02/15 18:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 0 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
15/02/15 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 AVILES T.M.
15/02/15 11:00 VIC T.T. 0 0 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
Jornada 16
28/02/15 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
28/02/15 16:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
28/02/15 17:00 VIC T.T. 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
28/02/15 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
28/02/15 17:00 AVILES T.M. 4 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
01/03/15 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
Jornada 17
07/03/15 11:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
07/03/15 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
07/03/15 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
07/03/15 17:00 VIC T.T. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
07/03/15 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
08/03/15 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
08/03/15 11:00 AVILES T.M. 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 18
14/03/15 17:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
14/03/15 17:00 AVILES T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
14/03/15 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
15/03/15 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 VIC T.T.
15/03/15 11:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
15/03/15 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 19
21/03/15 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
21/03/15 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
21/03/15 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
21/03/15 18:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 4 0 AVILES T.M.
22/03/15 11:00 VIC T.T. 4 0 AVILES T.M.
22/03/15 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
22/03/15 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
Jornada 20
11/04/15 16:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 4 0 AVILES T.M.
11/04/15 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 VIC T.T.
11/04/15 17:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
11/04/15 18:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
12/04/15 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
12/04/15 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 21
18/04/15 16:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 0 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
18/04/15 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 VIC T.T.
18/04/15 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 0 AVILES T.M.
19/04/15 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
11/04/15 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
Jornada 22
09/05/15 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
09/05/15 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
09/05/15 16:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
09/05/15 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 1 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
09/05/15 18:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
10/05/15 11:00 AVILES T.M. 2 4 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
10/05/15 11:00 VIC T.T. 3 4 PRIEGO T.M.