​ PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2010/2011

Jornada 1
02/10/2010 11:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
02/10/2010 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
02/10/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 0 CAJA DE BURGOS
02/10/2010 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 3 2 DKV BORGES VALL
02/10/2010 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
02/10/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
Jornada 2
15/10/2010 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
16/10/2010 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 1 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
16/10/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 1 CTM CAJAGRANADA
07/10/2010 1800 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 1 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
15/10/2010 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 CAJA DE BURGOS
16/10/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 3 1 TERMOTUR CALELLA
Jornada 3
23/10/2010 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 3 0 DKV BORGES VALL
23/10/2010 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 0 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
24/10/2010 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 1 3 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
23/10/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
23/10/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
23/10/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
Jornada 4
29/10/2010 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
30/10/2010 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 3 0 TERMOTUR CALELLA
29/10/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 CTM CAJAGRANADA
30/10/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
30/10/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 3 2 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
30/10/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
Jornada 5
06/11/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
06/11/2010 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
07/11/2010 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 3 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
05/11/2010 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 3 DKV BORGES VALL
06/11/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 2 3 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
06/11/2010 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 6
13/11/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
13/11/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 0 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
13/11/2010 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 0 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
13/11/2010 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 2 3 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
12/11/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
09/11/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 7
19/11/2010 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
20/11/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
19/11/2010 2000 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
19/11/2010 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
20/11/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
21/11/2010 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 3 TERMOTUR CALELLA
Jornada 8
03/12/2010 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
04/12/2010 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 CAJA DE BURGOS
04/12/2010 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
04/12/2010 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 1 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
05/12/2010 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
04/12/2010 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 3 2 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
Jornada 9
18/12/2010 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 0 TERMOTUR CALELLA
17/12/2010 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
18/12/2010 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 0 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
18/12/2010 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 3 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
17/12/2010 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
18/12/2010 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 10
08/01/2011 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
08/01/2011 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
09/01/2011 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 2 0 CAJA DE BURGOS
07/01/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
08/01/2011 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
08/01/2011 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 11
14/01/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
15/01/2011 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 1 3 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
15/01/2011 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 0 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
15/01/2011 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 1 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
14/01/2011 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 TERMOTUR CALELLA
15/01/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 12
21/01/2011 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
22/01/2011 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
22/01/2011 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
21/01/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
21/01/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
22/01/2011 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 TERMOTUR CALELLA
Jornada 13
29/01/2011 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
30/01/2011 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
29/01/2011 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 2 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
29/01/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 2 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
29/01/2011 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
29/01/2011 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 2 3 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
Jornada 14
04/02/2011 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 CAJA DE BURGOS
05/02/2011 17:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
05/02/2011 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 1 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
04/02/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
04/02/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 TERMOTUR CALELLA
05/02/2011 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 3 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 15
12/02/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
12/02/2011 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 0 3 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
13/02/2011 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
11/02/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
12/02/2011 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
12/02/2011 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 16
11/03/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
12/03/2011 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 TERMOTUR CALELLA
11/03/2011 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
12/03/2011 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 3 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
12/03/2011 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 3 1 CTM CAJAGRANADA
12/03/2011 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 17
18/03/2011 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
19/03/2011 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 0 3 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
20/03/2011 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 1 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
19/03/2011 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 2 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
18/03/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
19/03/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 1 TERMOTUR CALELLA
Jornada 18
26/03/2011 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
26/03/2011 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 1 3 CAJA DE BURGOS
26/03/2011 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 2 3 CTM CAJAGRANADA
25/03/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
26/03/2011 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 3 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
26/03/2011 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
Jornada 19
02/04/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 1 CTM CAJAGRANADA
01/04/2011 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
02/04/2011 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
02/04/2011 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 1 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
02/04/2011 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 2 3 TERMOTUR CALELLA
01/04/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
Jornada 20
08/04/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
09/04/2011 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
10/04/2011 12:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 2 3 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
09/04/2011 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
09/04/2011 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 1 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
09/04/2011 17:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 1 3 CAJA DE BURGOS
Jornada 21
16/04/2011 18:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
16/04/2011 18:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 0 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL
16/04/2011 18:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 TERMOTUR CALELLA
16/04/2011 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
16/04/2011 18:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 3 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
16/04/2011 18:00 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA 0 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 22
30/04/2011 18:00 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 0 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
30/04/2011 18:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 DKV BORGES VALL
30/04/2011 18:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 1 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
30/04/2011 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 1 3 BOMBONS BLASI - XALOC OLESA
30/04/2011 18:00 TERMOTUR CALELLA 2 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
30/04/2011 18:00 CLUB FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 CAJA DE BURGOS