PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION FEMENINA - Temporada 2011/2012

Jornada 1
18/09/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
17/09/2011 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
17/09/2011 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
17/09/2011 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 2 4 COLLOSA T.M.
18/09/2011 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 0 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
15/10/2011 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 2
24/09/2011 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
25/09/2011 11:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 2 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
25/09/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
25/09/2011 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
30/10/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
Jornada 3
22/10/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 COLLOSA T.M.
22/10/2011 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
22/10/2011 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
23/10/2011 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
23/10/2011 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 4
05/11/2011 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
05/11/2011 18:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
05/11/2011 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
05/11/2011 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 2 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
06/11/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
06/11/2011 11:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
06/11/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Jornada 5
12/11/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
12/11/2011 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
12/11/2011 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
12/11/2011 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 1 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
13/11/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
13/11/2011 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
13/11/2011 11:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 6
19/11/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
19/11/2011 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 1 4 COLLOSA T.M.
19/11/2011 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 1 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
20/11/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 FOTOPRIX VIC
20/11/2011 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 1 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
20/11/2011 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 3 COLLOSA T.M.
20/11/2011 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 3 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 7
26/11/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
26/11/2011 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
26/11/2011 18:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
27/11/2011 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
27/11/2011 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 2 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
27/11/2011 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 3 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
27/11/2011 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 8
03/12/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
03/12/2011 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
03/12/2011 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 2 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
03/12/2011 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 1 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
04/12/2011 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
04/12/2011 11:00 COLLOSA T.M. 2 4 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
03/12/2011 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 9
10/12/2011 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 3 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
10/12/2011 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
11/12/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
11/12/2011 11:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 2 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
11/12/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 10
17/12/2011 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
17/12/2011 18:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
17/12/2011 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
18/12/2011 11:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
18/12/2011 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
18/12/2011 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 11
07/01/2012 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
07/01/2012 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 4 1 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
08/01/2012 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
08/01/2012 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 12
14/01/2012 17:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
14/01/2012 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
15/01/2012 11:00 CAJA DE BURGOS-TITULO IMPRESIÓN DIGITAL 3 4 SURIS CALELLA
14/01/2012 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 3 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15/01/2012 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
15/01/2012 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 1 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
Jornada 13
21/01/2012 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
21/01/2012 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
21/01/2012 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 1 4 COLLOSA T.M.
22/01/2012 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 4 COLLOSA T.M.
22/01/2012 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 0 FOTOPRIX VIC
22/01/2012 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
Jornada 14
04/02/2012 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
04/02/2012 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
04/02/2012 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
05/02/2012 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
11/02/2012 11:00 C.N. MATARÓ - QUADIS 3 4 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 15
11/02/2012 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
11/02/2012 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 2 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
11/02/2012 18:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
12/02/2012 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
12/02/2012 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 0 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
Jornada 16
18/02/2012 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
18/02/2012 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
18/02/2012 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 2 COLLOSA T.M.
18/02/2012 18:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
18/02/2012 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 4 3 SURIS CALELLA
17/02/2012 20:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
19/02/2012 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 2 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 17
10/03/2012 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 1 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
10/03/2012 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 2 COLLOSA T.M.
11/03/2012 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 1 4 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
11/03/2012 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
11/03/2012 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 2 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 18
17/03/2012 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
17/03/2012 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
17/03/2012 18:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
17/03/2012 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 1 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
18/03/2012 11:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 0 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
18/03/2012 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
Jornada 19
28/04/2012 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
28/04/2012 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
28/04/2012 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
28/04/2012 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
29/04/2012 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
29/04/2012 11:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
29/04/2012 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 20
12/05/2011 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 4 3 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
05/05/2012 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
05/05/2012 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
05/05/2012 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
06/05/2012 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
06/05/2012 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 COLLOSA T.M.
06/05/2012 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 3 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S.
13/05/2012 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
Jornada 21
19/05/2012 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 0 0 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
19/05/2012 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
19/05/2012 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 0 FOTOPRIX VIC
19/05/2012 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 0 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
20/05/2012 11:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
20/05/2012 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
Jornada 22
26/05/2012 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 2 FOTOPRIX VIC
26/05/2012 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 3 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
26/05/2012 18:00 KRAFFT - ATLETICO S.S. 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
27/05/2012 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
27/05/2012 11:00 CTT MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC