PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION FEMENINA - Temporada 2010/2011

Jornada 1
02/10/2010 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 INCA TTC
02/10/2010 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
02/10/2010 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
02/10/2010 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
03/10/2010 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 INCA TTC
03/10/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
03/10/2010 11:30 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
03/10/2010 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 2
09/10/2010 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 1 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
09/10/2010 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 CUVEFARMA LINARES
10/10/2010 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
10/10/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
10/10/2010 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 CUVEFARMA LINARES
Jornada 3
16/10/2010 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
16/10/2010 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
17/10/2010 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 COLLOSA T.M.
17/10/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 4 3 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
Jornada 4
23/10/2010 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
23/10/2010 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
23/10/2010 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 4 1 INCA TTC
24/10/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 INCA TTC
Jornada 5
30/10/2010 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
31/10/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
31/10/2010 11:00 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 1 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 6
06/11/2010 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
06/11/2010 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
06/11/2010 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
06/11/2010 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 2 4 COLLOSA T.M.
07/11/2010 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 CUVEFARMA LINARES
07/11/2010 12:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
07/11/2010 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 2 4 COLLOSA T.M.
07/11/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 2 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
Jornada 7
13/11/2010 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 3 4 SURIS CALELLA
13/11/2010 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 0 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
14/11/2010 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 INCA TTC
14/11/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
14/11/2010 11:00 COLLOSA T.M. 3 4 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 8
20/11/2010 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 INCA TTC
20/11/2010 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
20/11/2010 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
20/11/2010 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
21/11/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
21/11/2010 11:30 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 2 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
27/11/2010 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
27/11/2010 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 PRIEGO T.M.
27/11/2010 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 9
04/12/2010 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
04/12/2010 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 2 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
04/12/2010 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 2 4 COLLOSA T.M.
04/12/2010 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 2 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
05/12/2010 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 2 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
05/12/2010 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
05/12/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 10
11/12/2010 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
11/12/2010 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 2 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
11/12/2010 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 CUVEFARMA LINARES
12/12/2010 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
12/12/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 2 4 COLLOSA T.M.
12/12/2010 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 11
18/12/2010 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
18/12/2010 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
18/12/2010 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 0 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
18/12/2010 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
19/12/2010 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 SURIS CALELLA
19/12/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
19/12/2010 12:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 12
15/01/2011 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 1 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
16/01/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
16/01/2011 11:00 INCA TTC 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
16/01/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 CUVEFARMA LINARES
16/01/2011 11:30 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 0 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
Jornada 13
22/01/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 0 0 CUVEFARMA LINARES
22/01/2011 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 INCA TTC
22/01/2011 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 3 4 SURIS CALELLA
22/01/2011 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
23/01/2011 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
23/01/2011 11:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 14
29/01/2011 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
29/01/2011 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 0 CUVEFARMA LINARES
30/01/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
30/01/2011 11:00 INCA TTC 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
30/01/2011 11:30 COLLOSA T.M. 4 1 CUVEFARMA LINARES
Jornada 15
05/02/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
05/02/2011 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 COLLOSA T.M.
05/02/2011 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 2 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
05/02/2011 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 INCA TTC
05/02/2011 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 3 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
06/02/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
06/02/2011 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 COLLOSA T.M.
06/02/2011 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
06/02/2011 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 2 INCA TTC
Jornada 16
12/02/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 0 0 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
12/02/2011 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
12/02/2011 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
12/02/2011 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
13/02/2011 11:00 INCA TTC 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
13/02/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
13/02/2011 11:30 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
Jornada 17
19/02/2011 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 COLLOSA T.M.
19/02/2011 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
20/02/2011 11:00 INCA TTC 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
20/02/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
20/02/2011 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
Jornada 18
13/03/2010 11:00 COLLOSA T.M. 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
13/03/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
12/03/2011 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
12/03/2011 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
12/03/2011 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 3 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 19
19/03/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
19/03/2011 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
19/03/2011 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 3 4 COLLOSA T.M.
19/03/2011 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
20/03/2011 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
20/03/2011 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 20
26/03/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
26/03/2011 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
27/03/2011 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
27/03/2011 11:00 INCA TTC 4 0 CUVEFARMA LINARES
02/04/2011 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 3 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
03/04/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 21
10/04/2011 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
16/04/2011 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 1 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
16/04/2011 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 CUVEFARMA LINARES
16/04/2011 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
16/04/2011 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 SURIS CALELLA
17/04/2011 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 1 CUVEFARMA LINARES
Jornada 22
24/04/2010 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
24/04/2010 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
24/04/2010 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 FOTOPRIX VIC
24/04/2010 11:30 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 4 1 INCA TTC
23/04/2011 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 3 4 INCA TTC
23/04/2011 18:00 CUVEFARMA LINARES 2 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC