PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION FEMENINA - Temporada 2009/2010

Jornada 1
26/09/2009 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 0 INCA TTC
26/09/2009 19:00 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 3 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
26/09/2009 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 3 CAJASUR
27/09/2009 11:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 4 0 CAJASUR
27/09/2009 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 2 4 C.T.T. CALELLA
27/09/2009 12:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 2
03/10/2009 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
04/10/2009 11:00 INCA TTC 0 4 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
04/10/2009 11:00 CAJASUR 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
Jornada 3
10/10/2009 17:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 4 1 INCA TTC
10/10/2009 17:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 4 1 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
10/10/2009 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 1 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
11/10/2009 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 INCA TTC
11/10/2009 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 1 4 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
11/10/2009 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 2 4 CAJASUR
Jornada 4
17/10/2009 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 3 4 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
17/10/2009 19:00 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 4 1 C.T.T. CALELLA
18/10/2009 11:00 INCA TTC 1 4 CAJASUR
18/10/2009 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
18/10/2009 12:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 0 4 C.T.T. CALELLA
Jornada 5
24/10/2009 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 2 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
24/10/2009 17:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 2 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
24/10/2009 17:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
25/10/2009 11:00 INCA TTC 4 0 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
25/10/2009 11:00 CAJASUR 4 0 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
Jornada 6
07/11/2009 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 3 C.T.T. CALELLA
07/11/2009 19:00 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 4 1 INCA TTC
08/11/2009 12:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 1 4 INCA TTC
08/11/2009 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 0 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
14/11/2009 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 0 4 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
Jornada 7
21/11/2009 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
21/11/2009 17:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 1 4 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
21/11/2009 17:30 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 4 1 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
21/11/2009 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 1 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
22/11/2009 11:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 4 0 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
Jornada 8
08/12/2009 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
12/12/2009 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 0 C.T.T. CALELLA
13/12/2009 11:00 CAJASUR 3 4 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
13/12/2009 11:00 INCA TTC 1 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
13/12/2009 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 1 4 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
Jornada 9
19/12/2009 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 CAJASUR
19/12/2009 18:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 3 4 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
19/12/2009 17:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 4 2 UCAM CARTAGENA
20/12/2009 11:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 4 3 CAJASUR
20/12/2009 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
Jornada 10
09/01/2010 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 2 CAJASUR
09/01/2010 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
09/01/2010 19:00 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 1 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
10/01/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 2 4 C.T.T. CALELLA
10/01/2010 12:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 1 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
23/01/2010 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 2 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
Jornada 11
16/01/2010 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 3 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
16/01/2010 19:00 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 0 4 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
17/01/2010 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 2 4 INCA TTC
17/01/2010 12:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 1 4 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
17/01/2010 12:00 CAJASUR 4 1 C.T.T. CALELLA
23/01/2010 11:00 CAJASUR 4 1 INCA TTC
23/01/2010 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 3 4 C.T.T. CALELLA
Jornada 12
06/02/2010 17:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 0 0 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
06/02/2010 17:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 0 0 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
07/02/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA
07/02/2010 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 0 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
07/02/2010 12:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 0 0 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
Jornada 13
13/02/2010 17:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 2 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
13/02/2010 17:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 4 0 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
13/02/2010 19:00 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 3 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
14/02/2010 12:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
14/02/2010 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 0 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
Jornada 14
20/02/2010 17:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 4 0 C.T.T. CALELLA
21/02/2010 11:00 CAJASUR 2 4 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
21/02/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
21/02/2010 11:00 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO 0 4 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
Jornada 15
27/02/2010 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
27/02/2010 19:00 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 4 1 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
20/03/2010 11:00 CAJASUR 4 0 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
28/02/2010 11:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
Jornada 16
06/03/2010 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 1 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA
06/03/2010 17:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 4 0 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
10/04/2010 1800 CAJASUR 1 4 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
07/03/2010 11:00 INCA TTC 3 4 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
07/03/2010 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 S.S. DE LOS REYES - 2 DE MAYO
Jornada 17
10/04/2010 18:00 F.D. CASSANENC - LA SELVA 4 0 INCA TTC
10/04/2010 19:00 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
11/04/2010 11:00 CAJASUR 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
11/04/2010 12:00 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
11/04/2010 11:30 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T. 4 1 INCA TTC
Jornada 18
17/04/2009 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 0 0 FOTOPRIX - VIC T.T.
17/04/2009 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 0 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS
18/04/2009 11:00 INCA TTC 0 0 COLLOSA VALLADOLID T.M.
18/04/2009 11:00 C.T.T. CALELLA 0 0 CLUB T.M. 11 - BURGOS