PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION FEMENINA - Temporada 2016/2017

Jornada 1
01/10/2016 10:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 3 SURIS CALELLA
01/10/2016 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
01/10/2016 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
01/10/2016 18:00 OROSO ABANCA 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
01/10/2016 17:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 VASA ARROYO-CDO
02/10/2016 11:00 ALICANTE T.M. 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 2
15/10/2016 19:00 SURIS CALELLA 1 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
08/10/2016 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
08/10/2016 18:00 OROSO ABANCA 0 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
08/10/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
08/10/2016 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 4 1 ALICANTE T.M.
09/10/2016 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 3
15/10/2016 11:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 VASA ARROYO-CDO
15/10/2016 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
15/10/2016 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 TECNIGEN LINARES
15/10/2016 19:00 ALICANTE T.M. 4 2 VASA ARROYO-CDO
15/10/2016 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 1 4 OROSO ABANCA
16/10/2016 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 4
22/10/2016 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 1 ALICANTE T.M.
23/10/2016 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
23/10/2016 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 4 1 ALICANTE T.M.
05/11/2016 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
06/11/2016 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 5
12/11/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 4 OROSO ABANCA
12/11/2016 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
12/11/2016 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 1 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
13/11/2016 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 OROSO ABANCA
Jornada 6
19/11/2016 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
19/11/2016 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
19/11/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 0 VASA ARROYO-CDO
19/11/2016 18:00 OROSO ABANCA 0 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
20/11/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
20/11/2016 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 1 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
20/11/2016 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 VASA ARROYO-CDO
20/11/2016 11:00 ALICANTE T.M. 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 7
13/01/2017 19:15 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
26/11/2016 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 0 4 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
26/11/2016 18:00 OROSO ABANCA 0 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
26/11/2016 16:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
27/11/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
17/12/2016 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
18/12/2016 11:00 ALICANTE T.M. 1 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 8
03/12/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
03/12/2016 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
03/12/2016 16:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 0 4 OROSO ABANCA
03/12/2016 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 3 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
04/12/2016 11:00 ALICANTE T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 9
10/12/2016 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 0 ALICANTE T.M.
10/12/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 3 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
10/12/2016 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
11/12/2016 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 4 OROSO ABANCA
11/12/2016 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 ALICANTE T.M.
11/12/2016 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
Jornada 10
14/01/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
14/01/2017 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 1 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
14/01/2017 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 0 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
14/01/2017 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
15/01/2017 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
15/01/2017 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
15/01/2017 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
Jornada 11
21/01/2017 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 0 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
21/01/2017 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 TECNIGEN LINARES
21/01/2017 17:00 ALICANTE T.M. 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
22/01/2017 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 3 TECNIGEN LINARES
22/01/2017 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
22/01/2017 11:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 12
28/01/2017 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 3 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
28/01/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
29/01/2017 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
04/02/2017 17:00 ALICANTE T.M. 0 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
05/02/2017 11:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
Jornada 13
04/02/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
04/02/2017 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 2 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
04/02/2017 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
04/02/2017 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 0 OROSO ABANCA
04/02/2017 11:00 ALICANTE T.M. 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
05/02/2017 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 14
26/02/2017 10:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 0 VASA ARROYO-CDO
26/02/2017 11:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
26/02/2017 13:00 OROSO ABANCA 4 0 VASA ARROYO-CDO
26/02/2017 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
26/02/2017 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 15
04/03/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 ALICANTE T.M.
04/03/2017 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
04/03/2017 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 3 4 PRIEGO T.M.
04/03/2017 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
04/03/2017 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 0 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
05/03/2017 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
05/03/2017 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 16
11/03/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
11/03/2017 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 0 1 TECNIGEN LINARES
03/03/2017 18:30 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
11/03/2017 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
12/03/2017 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 17
18/03/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 ALICANTE T.M.
18/03/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 OROSO ABANCA
18/03/2017 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
18/03/2017 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 1 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
19/03/2017 11:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 4 ALICANTE T.M.
19/03/2017 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 18
01/04/2017 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
01/04/2017 18:00 OROSO ABANCA 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
01/04/2017 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 VASA ARROYO-CDO
02/04/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
02/04/2017 11:00 ALICANTE T.M. 2 4 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
02/04/2017 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 0 VASA ARROYO-CDO
Jornada 19
08/04/2017 10:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 OROSO ABANCA
08/04/2017 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 3 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
08/04/2017 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
08/04/2017 19:00 ALICANTE T.M. 3 4 OROSO ABANCA
09/04/2017 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 4 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
09/04/2017 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
Jornada 20
22/04/2017 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 ALICANTE T.M.
22/04/2017 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
22/04/2017 17:00 VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
22/04/2017 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 3 TECNIGEN LINARES
22/04/2017 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
23/04/2017 10:30 OROSO ABANCA 3 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
23/04/2017 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 21
07/05/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
29/04/2017 18:00 OROSO ABANCA 4 1 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
29/04/2017 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
29/04/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 VASA ARROYO-CDO
30/04/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 2 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA
07/05/2017 11:00 ALICANTE T.M. 0 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
30/04/2017 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 22
13/05/2017 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 OROSO ABANCA
13/05/2017 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 0 ALICANTE T.M.
13/05/2017 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
13/05/2017 19:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 2 OROSO ABANCA
13/05/2017 19:00 COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 4 1 VASA ARROYO-CDO
14/05/2017 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 ALICANTE T.M.