PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION FEMENINA - Temporada 2015/2016

Jornada 1
10/10/2015 17:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
10/10/2015 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
10/10/2015 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
11/10/2015 11:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 4 0 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
Jornada 2
17/10/2015 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 3 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
17/10/2015 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 3 4 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
17/10/2015 17:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
18/10/2015 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
18/10/2015 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
Jornada 3
24/10/2015 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 3 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
24/10/2015 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
24/10/2015 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
25/10/2015 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
Jornada 4
07/11/2015 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
07/11/2015 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 3 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
07/11/2015 17:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 0 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
08/11/2015 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
08/11/2015 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
Jornada 5
14/11/2015 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/11/2015 17:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
14/11/2015 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
14/11/2015 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 2 SURIS CALELLA
15/11/2015 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 3 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
15/11/2015 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 6
21/11/2015 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
21/11/2015 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 0 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
21/11/2015 17:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 3 4 SURIS CALELLA
21/11/2015 17:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
22/11/2015 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 7
28/11/2015 17:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 1 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
28/11/2015 17:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 0 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
28/11/2015 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
29/11/2015 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
29/11/2015 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
29/11/2015 11:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 8
05/12/2015 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 0 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
05/12/2015 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
05/12/2015 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 0 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
06/12/2015 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
Jornada 9
12/12/2015 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
12/12/2015 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
12/12/2015 17:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
13/12/2015 11:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
13/12/2015 11:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
13/12/2015 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 10
09/01/2016 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
09/01/2016 17:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
09/01/2016 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
10/01/2016 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
Jornada 11
16/01/2016 17:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
16/01/2016 17:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
16/01/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
17/01/2016 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
17/01/2016 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
17/01/2016 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
Jornada 12
23/01/2016 10:30 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
23/01/2016 17:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 0 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
23/01/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
23/01/2016 18:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 2 4 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
23/01/2016 18:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
24/01/2016 11:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 2 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
24/01/2016 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 13
30/01/2016 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
30/01/2016 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 3 4 PRIEGO T.M.
30/01/2016 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 0 TECNIGEN LINARES
31/01/2016 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
31/01/2016 11:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 14
13/02/2016 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
13/02/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 4 3 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
13/02/2016 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
14/02/2016 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
05/03/2016 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
Jornada 15
12/03/2016 17:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 4 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
12/03/2016 17:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 2 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
13/03/2016 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 3 4 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA
13/03/2016 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 3 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 16
19/03/2015 16:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 SURIS CALELLA
19/03/2015 17:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
19/03/2015 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
19/03/2015 17:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 0 4 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
Jornada 17
02/04/2016 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 SURIS CALELLA
02/04/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
02/04/2016 17:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
03/04/2016 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
03/04/2016 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 18
16/04/2016 10:30 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 0 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
16/04/2016 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
29/04/2016 19:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
16/04/2016 18:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 19
23/04/2016 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
23/04/2016 17:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 4 2 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
23/04/2016 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
09/04/2016 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 1 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
24/04/2016 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 TECNIGEN LINARES
Jornada 20
30/04/2016 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 1 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
30/04/2016 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
30/04/2016 17:00 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
30/04/2016 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
01/05/2016 11:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
01/05/2016 11:30 PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 21
07/05/2016 17:00 QUADIS C.N. MATARO 0 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
07/05/2016 17:00 FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
07/05/2016 17:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
08/05/2016 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO
08/05/2016 11:00 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 22
14/05/2016 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 QUADIS C.N. MATARO
14/05/2016 17:00 ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL A.E.
14/05/2016 17:00 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/05/2016 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 GIRBAU VIC T.T.
15/05/2016 11:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA