PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION FEMENINA - Temporada 2013/2014

Jornada 1
14/09/2013 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 LAS ROZAS
14/09/2013 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
14/09/2013 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
14/09/2013 19:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
Jornada 2
21/09/2013 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
21/09/2013 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 1 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
21/09/2013 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
21/09/2013 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
22/09/2013 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 SURIS CALELLA
22/09/2013 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
22/09/2013 11:30 LAS ROZAS 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 3
28/09/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
28/09/2013 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 LAS ROZAS
28/09/2013 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 1 4 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
29/09/2013 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
29/09/2013 11:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 LAS ROZAS
Jornada 4
26/10/2013 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 1 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
26/10/2013 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
26/10/2013 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 1 4 LA SELVA - FD CASSANENC
26/10/2013 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
27/10/2013 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
27/10/2013 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
27/10/2013 11:30 LAS ROZAS 0 4 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
Jornada 5
09/11/2013 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 VALLADOLID TM
09/11/2013 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
09/11/2013 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
09/11/2013 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 0 4 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
10/11/2013 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
10/11/2013 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
10/11/2013 11:30 LAS ROZAS 4 0 VALLADOLID TM
Jornada 6
16/11/2013 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
16/11/2013 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
16/11/2013 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
16/11/2013 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
17/11/2013 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
17/11/2013 11:30 LAS ROZAS 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
Jornada 7
23/11/2013 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 SURIS CALELLA
23/11/2013 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 4 3 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
23/11/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 LA SELVA - FD CASSANENC
23/11/2013 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 0 VALLADOLID TM
24/11/2013 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 LAS ROZAS
24/11/2013 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
24/11/2013 11:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 VALLADOLID TM
Jornada 8
30/11/2013 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
30/11/2013 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
30/11/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
01/12/2013 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
01/12/2013 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
01/12/2013 11:30 LAS ROZAS 1 4 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 9
14/12/2013 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 2 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
14/12/2013 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/12/2013 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 0 4 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
14/12/2013 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
14/12/2013 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 0 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
15/12/2013 11:30 LAS ROZAS 0 4 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
Jornada 10
11/01/2014 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 0 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
11/01/2014 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 0 VALLADOLID TM
11/01/2014 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
11/01/2014 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
12/01/2014 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
12/01/2014 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 0 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 11
18/01/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
18/01/2014 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 1 LAS ROZAS
18/01/2014 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
18/01/2014 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 0 4 PRIEGO T.M.
19/01/2014 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 VALLADOLID TM
Jornada 12
25/01/2014 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 PRIEGO T.M.
25/01/2014 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
25/01/2014 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
25/01/2014 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
25/01/2014 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 0 4 LAS ROZAS
26/01/2014 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
26/01/2014 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 13
01/02/2014 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 2 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
01/02/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 VALLADOLID TM
01/02/2014 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 3 4 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
02/02/2014 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
02/02/2014 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 0 VALLADOLID TM
02/02/2014 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
Jornada 14
08/02/2014 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
08/02/2014 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
08/02/2014 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
08/02/2014 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
09/02/2014 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
09/02/2014 11:30 LAS ROZAS 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 15
15/02/2014 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15/02/2014 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 4 1 LAS ROZAS
15/02/2014 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 4 0 VALLADOLID TM
15/02/2014 17:30 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
16/02/2014 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 LAS ROZAS
16/02/2014 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 VALLADOLID TM
Jornada 16
22/02/2014 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
22/02/2014 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
22/02/2014 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 4 3 SURIS CALELLA
22/02/2014 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
23/02/2014 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
23/02/2014 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
23/02/2014 11:30 LAS ROZAS 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
Jornada 17
08/03/2014 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 3 4 LAS ROZAS
08/03/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
08/03/2014 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 0 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO
09/03/2014 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
09/03/2014 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 LAS ROZAS
09/03/2014 11:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 18
15/03/2014 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
15/03/2014 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
15/03/2014 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 1 4 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
15/03/2014 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 2 FOTOPRIX VIC
16/03/2014 11:30 LAS ROZAS 1 4 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
Jornada 19
22/03/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
22/03/2014 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 3 4 PRIEGO T.M.
22/03/2014 17:30 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 SURIS CALELLA
22/03/2014 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 4 0 VALLADOLID TM
23/03/2014 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 PERALTO SALUD LINARES
Jornada 20
29/03/2014 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
29/03/2014 17:00 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 1 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
29/03/2014 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
30/03/2014 10:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 PRIEGO T.M.
30/03/2014 11:00 FOTOPRIX VIC 4 1 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO
30/03/2014 11:30 LAS ROZAS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
Jornada 21
12/04/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 FOTOPRIX VIC
12/04/2014 17:00 VALLADOLID TM 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
12/04/2014 17:00 PERALTO SALUD LINARES 0 4 SURIS CALELLA
12/04/2014 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.
12/04/2014 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 4 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
13/04/2014 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 SURIS CALELLA
13/04/2014 11:30 LAS ROZAS 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
Jornada 22
19/04/2014 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 2 FOTOPRIX VIC
19/04/2014 17:00 ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
19/04/2014 17:00 SURIS CALELLA 1 4 BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC
19/04/2014 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 2 4 LAS ROZAS
20/04/2014 11:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 PERALTO SALUD LINARES