PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2012/2013

Jornada 1
21-09-12 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 2 4 CER L´ESCALA
21-09-12 19:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 CAJA DE BURGOS
22-09-12 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
22-09-12 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 2 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
22-09-12 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 3 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 2
28-09-12 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
28-09-12 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
29-09-12 18:00 CER L´ESCALA 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
29-09-12 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
30-09-12 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 3
05-10-12 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
05-10-12 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
05-10-12 19:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
06-10-12 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
06-10-12 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 4
26-10-12 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
27-10-12 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
27-10-12 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
27-10-12 18:00 CER L´ESCALA 2 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
28-10-12 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
Jornada 5
02-11-12 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
02-11-12 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 4 CAJA DE BURGOS
03-11-12 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
03-11-12 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 CER L´ESCALA
03-11-12 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 6
16-11-12 19:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 UCAM CARTAGENA
11-11-12 12:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
17-11-12 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 2 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
17-11-12 18:00 CER L´ESCALA 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
17-11-12 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 7
23-11-12 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 0 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
24-11-12 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
24-11-12 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
24-11-12 18:00 CER L´ESCALA 3 3 CAJA DE BURGOS
24-11-12 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA
Jornada 8
30-11-12 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 2 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
30-11-12 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 CER L´ESCALA
01-12-12 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
01-12-12 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
02-12-12 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 9
07-12-12 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
08-12-12 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
08-12-12 18:00 CER L´ESCALA 4 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
08-12-12 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
08-12-12 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 10
14-12-12 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 1 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
14-12-12 19:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
14-12-12 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 CTM HISPALIS
15-12-12 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 CER L´ESCALA
16-12-12 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 2 4 CAJA DE BURGOS
Jornada 11
11-01-13 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
11-01-13 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
12-01-13 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 UCAM CARTAGENA
12-01-13 18:00 CER L´ESCALA 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
12-01-13 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 12
18-01-13 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 DKV BORGES VALL
19-01-13 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
19-01-13 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
19-01-13 18:00 CER L´ESCALA 4 2 UCAM CARTAGENA
20-01-13 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 0 0 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 13
01-02-13 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 2 4 CAJA DE BURGOS
01-02-13 19:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
02-02-13 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 CER L´ESCALA
02-02-13 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
02-02-13 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 14
08-02-13 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 UCAM CARTAGENA
09-02-13 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 0 CTM HISPALIS
09-02-13 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
09-02-13 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
10-02-13 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 15
15-02-13 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 4 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
15-02-13 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 CER L´ESCALA
15-02-13 19:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 DKV BORGES VALL
16-02-13 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
16-02-13 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 16
08-03-13 19:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
09-03-13 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 UCAM CARTAGENA
09-03-13 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 2 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
09-03-13 18:00 CER L´ESCALA 3 3 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
10-03-13 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 2 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 17
15-03-13 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15-03-13 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
16-03-13 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 DKV BORGES VALL
16-03-13 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 CAJA DE BURGOS
16-03-13 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 CER L´ESCALA
Jornada 18
22-03-13 18:30 UCAM CARTAGENA 1 4 CTM HISPALIS
22-03-13 19:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
22-03-13 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
23-03-13 18:00 CAJA DE BURGOS 3 3 CER L´ESCALA
24-03-13 12:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 19
12-04-13 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 DKV BORGES VALL
13-04-13 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 UCAM CARTAGENA
13-04-13 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
13/09/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
13/09/2013 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 20
14/09/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
14/09/2013 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
14/09/2013 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
20/09/2013 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
21/09/2013 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 21
21/09/2013 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 4 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
21/09/2013 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
21/09/2013 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 3 3 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
19/10/2013 11:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
27/09/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 22
27/09/2013 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
28/09/2013 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 4 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
28/09/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
28/09/2013 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
25/10/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS