PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2005/2006

Jornada 1
24/09/2005 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 1 5 BURGOS TM
24/09/2005 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 2 4 OLESA
24/09/2005 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 4 2 LEKA ENEA IRUN
24/09/2005 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 5 1 BORGES PARK
25/09/2005 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 4 2 UNIV. DE MURCIA
25/09/2005 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 2
28/09/2005 19:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 2 4 CAJAGRANADA
30/09/2005 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 4 2 SS DE LOS REYES
01/10/2005 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 3 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
01/10/2005 18:00 OLESA 5 1 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
01/10/2005 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 1 5 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
01/10/2005 18:00 BURGOS TM 6 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 3
08/10/2005 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 2 4 BORGES PARK
08/10/2005 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 3 UNIV. DE MURCIA
08/10/2005 18:00 OLESA 2 4 BURGOS TM
08/10/2005 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 0 6 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
09/10/2005 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 2 4 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
09/10/2005 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 LEKA ENEA IRUN
Jornada 4
11/10/2005 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 3 BURGOS TM
11/10/2005 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 2 4 CAJAGRANADA
12/10/2005 12:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 5 1 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
11/10/2005 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 0 6 SS DE LOS REYES
07/10/2005 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 4 2 UNIV. DE MURCIA
11/10/2005 19:00 OLESA 4 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 5
22/10/2005 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 5 LEKA ENEA IRUN
22/10/2005 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 2 4 SS DE LOS REYES
22/10/2005 18:00 OLESA 3 3 BORGES PARK
22/10/2005 18:00 BURGOS TM 1 5 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
23/10/2005 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 4 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
23/10/2005 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
Jornada 6
29/10/2005 17:00 BORGES PARK 4 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
30/10/2005 12:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 1 5 CAJAGRANADA
29/10/2005 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 0 6 LEKA ENEA IRUN
29/10/2005 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 4 2 OLESA
29/10/2005 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 2 4 UNIV. DE MURCIA
30/10/2005 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 3 3 BURGOS TM
Jornada 7
05/11/2005 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 4 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
05/11/2005 17:00 BORGES PARK 2 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
05/11/2005 18:00 OLESA 2 4 SS DE LOS REYES
04/11/2005 18:30 BURGOS TM 0 6 CAJAGRANADA
04/11/2005 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 5 1 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
06/11/2005 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 5 1 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
Jornada 8
26/11/2005 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 1 5 LEKA ENEA IRUN
26/11/2005 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
26/11/2005 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 6 0 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
26/11/2005 18:00 BURGOS TM 3 3 UNIV. DE MURCIA
23/11/2005 19:00 SS DE LOS REYES 5 1 BORGES PARK
27/11/2005 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 4 2 OLESA
Jornada 9
03/12/2005 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 4 2 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
03/12/2005 17:00 BORGES PARK 2 4 CAJAGRANADA
03/12/2005 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 5 SS DE LOS REYES
03/12/2005 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 3 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
03/12/2005 18:00 OLESA 4 2 UNIV. DE MURCIA
03/12/2005 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 6 0 BURGOS TM
Jornada 10
10/12/2005 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 2 4 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
10/12/2005 18:00 OLESA 2 4 LEKA ENEA IRUN
10/12/2005 18:00 BURGOS TM 5 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
11/12/2005 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 3 3 BORGES PARK
11/12/2005 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 4 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
11/12/2005 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 11
17/12/2005 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 3 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
17/12/2005 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
17/12/2005 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 3 3 BURGOS TM
17/12/2005 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 4 2 UNIV. DE MURCIA
17/12/2005 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 3 OLESA
18/12/2005 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 2 4 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 12
07/01/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 0 6 CAJAGRANADA
07/01/2006 18:00 BURGOS TM 4 2 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
07/01/2006 18:00 OLESA 2 4 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
07/01/2006 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
08/01/2006 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 5 1 SS DE LOS REYES
08/01/2006 11:00 BORGES PARK 5 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 13
14/01/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 4 BURGOS TM
14/01/2006 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 2 4 OLESA
14/01/2006 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 1 5 BORGES PARK
14/01/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 5 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
15/01/2006 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 5 1 LEKA ENEA IRUN
15/01/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 UNIV. DE MURCIA
Jornada 14
21/01/2006 18:00 BURGOS TM 5 1 OLESA
21/01/2006 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 3 SS DE LOS REYES
21/01/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 5 1 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
21/01/2006 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 3 CAJAGRANADA
22/01/2006 11:00 BORGES PARK 3 3 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
22/01/2006 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 4 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 15
04/02/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 4 OLESA
04/02/2006 19:30 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 1 5 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
04/02/2006 18:00 BURGOS TM 6 0 BORGES PARK
05/02/2006 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 3 3 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
05/02/2006 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 1 5 LEKA ENEA IRUN
05/02/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 6 0 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 16
11/02/2006 17:00 BORGES PARK 1 5 OLESA
11/02/2006 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 3 UNIV. DE MURCIA
11/02/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 3 BURGOS TM
28/01/2006 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 3 3 CAJAGRANADA
11/02/2006 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 5 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
12/02/2006 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 4 2 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
Jornada 17
18/02/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 5 BORGES PARK
18/02/2006 18:00 OLESA 2 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
01/02/2006 18:30 BURGOS TM 4 2 SS DE LOS REYES
18/02/2006 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 5 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
19/02/2006 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 5 1 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
19/02/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
Jornada 18
25/02/2006 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 2 4 UNIV. DE MURCIA
25/02/2006 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
25/02/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 6 0 BORGES PARK
25/02/2006 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 1 5 LEKA ENEA IRUN
26/02/2006 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 6 0 OLESA
26/02/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 BURGOS TM
Jornada 19
11/03/2006 18:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 6 0 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
11/03/2006 17:00 BORGES PARK 2 4 SS DE LOS REYES
11/03/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 5 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
11/03/2006 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 5 1 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
09/03/2006 20:00 OLESA 2 4 CAJAGRANADA
12/03/2006 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 2 4 BURGOS TM
Jornada 20
25/03/2006 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 2 4 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
25/03/2006 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 4 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
25/03/2006 18:00 BURGOS TM 3 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
26/03/2006 11:00 SS DE LOS REYES 3 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
26/03/2006 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 3 3 OLESA
26/03/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 BORGES PARK
Jornada 21
31/03/2006 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 5 1 OLESA
01/04/2006 17:00 BORGES PARK 4 2 UNIV. DE MURCIA
01/04/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 0 6 SS DE LOS REYES
01/04/2006 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 5 1 TERMOTUR - CALELLA
01/04/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 4 2 CAJAGRANADA
01/04/2006 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 2 4 BURGOS TM
Jornada 22
08/04/2006 17:00 TERMOTUR - CALELLA 2 4 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
08/04/2006 18:00 BURGOS TM 3 3 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
08/04/2006 18:00 OLESA 3 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
08/04/2006 19:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 5 1 BORGES PARK
09/04/2006 11:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 2 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
09/04/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 SS DE LOS REYES