PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2008/2009

Jornada 1
06/09/2008 18:00 OLESA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
07/09/2008 12:00 UNIV. MURCIA 3 0 A.D. VINCIOS
10/09/2008 19:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 3 BORGES PARK
10/09/2008 19:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 1 3 BURGOS TM
10/09/2008 19:30 FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
10/09/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 1 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 2
13/09/2008 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 0 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
13/09/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
13/09/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 2 OLESA
13/09/2008 18:00 BURGOS TM 1 3 UNIV. MURCIA
14/09/2008 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
14/09/2008 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 FALCONS SABADELL
Jornada 3
16/09/2008 19:00 OLESA 3 0 A.D. VINCIOS
26/09/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 BURGOS TM
27/09/2008 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 1 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
27/09/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
27/09/2008 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 0 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
28/09/2008 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 2 3 BORGES PARK
Jornada 4
18/10/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 2 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
18/10/2008 18:00 BURGOS TM 3 1 OLESA
19/10/2008 11:00 BORGES PARK 2 3 CAJAGRANADA
19/10/2008 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 2 3 UNIV. MURCIA
19/10/2008 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 3 1 FALCONS SABADELL
19/10/2008 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 1 SS DE LOS REYES
Jornada 5
24/10/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
07/02/2009 18:00 BORGES PARK 3 0 UNIV. MURCIA
25/10/2008 18:00 OLESA 3 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
25/10/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 A.D. VINCIOS
26/10/2008 11:00 FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 BURGOS TM
24/10/2008 2000 CAJAGRANADA 3 2 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 6
08/11/2008 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 0 FALCONS SABADELL
08/11/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 2 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
08/11/2008 18:00 BURGOS TM 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
30/11/2008 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 0 3 OLESA
09/11/2008 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 A.D. VINCIOS
30/11/2008 19:00 UNIV. MURCIA 0 3 SS DE LOS REYES
Jornada 7
11/11/2008 19:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 BURGOS TM
15/11/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 A.D. VINCIOS
15/11/2008 18:00 OLESA 3 0 UNIV. MURCIA
15/11/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
15/11/2008 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
22/10/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 2 BORGES PARK
Jornada 8
08/12/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 OLESA
29/11/2008 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
29/11/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 1 A.D. VINCIOS
29/11/2008 18:00 BURGOS TM 1 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
29/11/2008 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 3 2 FALCONS SABADELL
30/11/2008 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 9
05/12/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 FALCONS SABADELL
06/12/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 1 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
06/12/2008 18:00 OLESA 3 1 BORGES PARK
06/12/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 UNIV. MURCIA
07/12/2008 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 0 3 BURGOS TM
07/12/2008 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
Jornada 10
12/12/2008 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
13/12/2008 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 0 A.D. VINCIOS
13/12/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 1 BURGOS TM
13/12/2008 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
13/12/2008 18:00 OLESA 3 0 FALCONS SABADELL
14/12/2008 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 2 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 11
16/12/2008 19:00 CAJAGRANADA 2 3 SS DE LOS REYES
20/12/2008 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 2 UNIV. MURCIA
20/12/2008 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 1 OLESA
20/12/2008 18:00 BURGOS TM 1 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
23/12/2008 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 BORGES PARK
21/12/2008 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 1 3 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
Jornada 12
16/12/2008 17:00 BORGES PARK 2 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
14/01/2009 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 2 SS DE LOS REYES
03/01/2009 18:00 BURGOS TM 3 2 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
03/01/2009 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 FALCONS SABADELL
17/01/2009 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 0 3 UNIV. MURCIA
04/01/2009 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 2 OLESA
Jornada 13
09/01/2009 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 A.D. VINCIOS
10/01/2009 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 BORGES PARK
10/01/2009 18:00 OLESA 3 0 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
27/02/2009 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 1 3 BURGOS TM
10/01/2009 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
11/01/2009 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 1 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 14
17/01/2009 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 1 UNIV. MURCIA
17/01/2009 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 0 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
17/01/2009 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 2 3 FALCONS SABADELL
17/01/2009 18:00 BURGOS TM 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
18/01/2009 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 0 3 OLESA
18/01/2009 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 15
28/01/2009 19:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 BORGES PARK
30/01/2009 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
31/01/2009 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
31/01/2009 18:00 OLESA 3 2 BURGOS TM
30/01/2009 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 3 1 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
31/01/2009 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 3 0 A.D. VINCIOS
Jornada 16
05/02/2009 19:00 BURGOS TM 1 3 FALCONS SABADELL
07/02/2009 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 3 OLESA
07/02/2009 17:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 0 3 BORGES PARK
07/02/2009 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
08/02/2009 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
08/02/2009 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 17
13/02/2009 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 UNIV. MURCIA
14/02/2009 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 0 3 BORGES PARK
14/02/2009 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 1 BURGOS TM
14/02/2009 18:00 OLESA 3 0 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
14/02/2009 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 2 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
15/02/2009 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 18
21/02/2009 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
21/02/2009 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 2 SS DE LOS REYES
21/02/2009 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 2 3 OLESA
21/02/2009 18:00 BURGOS TM 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
22/02/2009 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 1 3 FALCONS SABADELL
22/02/2009 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 0 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 19
28/02/2009 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 BURGOS TM
28/02/2009 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
28/02/2009 18:00 OLESA 2 3 SS DE LOS REYES
28/02/2009 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 2 3 UNIV. MURCIA
01/03/2009 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 1 3 BORGES PARK
01/03/2009 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 20
23/02/2009 2030 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
14/03/2009 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 1 OLESA
14/03/2009 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
14/03/2009 18:00 BURGOS TM 3 1 A.D. VINCIOS
15/02/2009 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 0 3 SS DE LOS REYES
15/03/2009 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 21
28/03/2009 17:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 2 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA
28/03/2009 18:00 BURGOS TM 1 3 BORGES PARK
28/03/2009 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
28/03/2009 19:00 FALCONS SABADELL 3 2 OLESA
29/03/2009 11:30 A.D. VINCIOS 1 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
29/03/2009 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 UNIV. MURCIA
Jornada 22
03/04/2009 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 2 CAJAGRANADA
04/04/2009 11:30 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 0 BURGOS TM
04/04/2009 17:00 BORGES PARK 3 1 FALCONS SABADELL
04/04/2009 18:00 OLESA 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
04/04/2009 18:00 UNIV. MURCIA 1 3 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
05/04/2009 11:00 ADELFAMAR CARTAMA 3 0 A.D. VINCIOS
Jornada 23
13/04/2009 19:00 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 2 3 BORGES PARK
15/04/2009 19:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
Jornada 24
17/04/2009 19:00 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
17/04/2009 19:00 BORGES PARK 3 2 FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 25
09/05/2009 19:00 BORGES PARK 2 3 CAJAGRANADA
09/05/2009 19:00 SS DE LOS REYES 2 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 26
16/05/2009 20:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 BORGES PARK
16/05/2009 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 SS DE LOS REYES
Jornada 27
22/05/2009 20:30 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 28
29/05/2009 2030 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM