PTM - resultados


DIVISION DE HONOR MASCULINA - Temporada 2012/2013

Jornada 1
29-09-12 17:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
29-09-12 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 5 1 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
29-09-12 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 6 0 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
30-09-12 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 1 5 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
30-09-12 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 0 6 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
30-09-12 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 2
06-10-12 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 3 4 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
06-10-12 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
06-10-12 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 3 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
06-10-12 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 1 5 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
07-10-12 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 2 4 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
07-10-12 11:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 4 3 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
07-10-12 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 3 4 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
Jornada 3
10-10-12 18:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 5 1 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
13-10-12 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 3 TM ROQUETAS
13-10-12 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 4 3 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
14-10-12 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 4 2 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
14-10-12 11:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 5 1 TM ROQUETAS
Jornada 4
20-10-12 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 4 2 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
20-10-12 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 0 6 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
20-10-12 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
20-10-12 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
21-10-12 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 4 3 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
21-10-12 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 2 4 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
Jornada 5
27-10-12 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 2 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
27-10-12 18:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 3 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
27-10-12 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 6 0 CONSERVAS LOLA
28-10-12 11:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 3 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
28-10-12 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 4 2 CONSERVAS LOLA
28-10-12 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
Jornada 6
10-11-12 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 0 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
10-11-12 17:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 2 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
10-11-12 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 4 2 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
10-11-12 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
11-11-12 11:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 0 6 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
11-11-12 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 1 5 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
Jornada 7
17-11-12 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 4 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
17-11-12 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 5 1 CONSERVAS LOLA
17-11-12 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
18-11-12 11:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 2 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
18-11-12 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 4 2 CONSERVAS LOLA
18-11-12 11:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 8
24-11-12 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 2 4 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
24-11-12 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 3 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
24-11-12 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 4 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
24-11-12 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 4 2 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
25-11-12 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 2 4 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
25-11-12 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 4 2 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
Jornada 9
01-12-12 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 3 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
01-12-12 17:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 4 3 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
01-12-12 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 0 6 PRIEGO T.M.
01-12-12 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 6 0 TM ROQUETAS
02-12-12 10:00 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 2 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
02-12-12 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 4 2 TM ROQUETAS
02-12-12 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 10
15-12-12 17:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 2 4 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
15-12-12 18:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 3 4 PRIEGO T.M.
15-12-12 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 3 4 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
16-12-12 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 1 5 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
16-12-12 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 0 6 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 11
12-01-13 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 3 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
12-01-13 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 5 1 CONSERVAS LOLA
12-01-13 18:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 4 3 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
12-01-13 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 0 0 TM ROQUETAS
13-01-13 11:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 1 CONSERVAS LOLA
13-01-13 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
Jornada 12
19-01-13 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 5 PRIEGO T.M.
19-01-13 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 6 0 TM ROQUETAS
19-01-13 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 4 2 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
19-01-13 18:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 1 5 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
20-01-13 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 5 1 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
20-01-13 11:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
20-01-13 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 4 3 TM ROQUETAS
Jornada 13
26-01-13 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
26-01-13 17:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 1 5 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
26-01-13 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 3 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
26-01-13 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 6 0 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
27-01-13 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 0 6 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
27-01-13 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 1 5 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
Jornada 14
09-02-13 17:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 3 4 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
09-02-13 18:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 4 2 CONSERVAS LOLA
09-02-13 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 2 4 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
10-02-13 10:00 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 3 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
10-02-13 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 1 5 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
10-02-13 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 CONSERVAS LOLA
Jornada 15
16-02-13 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 1 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
16-02-13 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 6 0 CONSERVAS LOLA
16-02-13 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 3 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
16-02-13 18:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 2 4 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
17-02-13 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 0 6 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
17-02-13 11:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 5 1 CONSERVAS LOLA
17-02-13 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU
Jornada 16
09-03-13 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 0 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
09-03-13 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 4 2 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
09-03-13 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 2 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
09-03-13 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 TM ROQUETAS
10-03-13 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 1 5 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
Jornada 17
16-03-13 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 0 6 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
16-03-13 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 1 5 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
16-03-13 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
16-03-13 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
17-03-13 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 0 6 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
17-03-13 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 0 0 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
Jornada 18
23-03-13 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 2 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
23-03-13 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 5 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
23-03-13 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 2 4 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
24-03-13 11:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 3 4 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI
24-03-13 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 1 5 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 19
06-04-13 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 0 0 CONSERVAS LOLA
06-04-13 17:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 0 0 TM ROQUETAS
06-04-13 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 0 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
07-04-13 10:00 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 0 TM ROQUETAS
07-04-13 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 0 0 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
07-04-13 11:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 0 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES
Jornada 20
13-04-13 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 5 1 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
13-04-13 18:00 PRIEGO T.M. 1 5 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
13-04-13 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 1 5 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
14-04-13 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 4 2 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
14-04-13 11:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 1 5 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
14-04-13 11:00 TM ROQUETAS 0 6 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 21
20-04-13 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 2 4 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
20-04-13 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
20-04-13 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 2 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
21-04-13 11:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 1 5 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA
21-04-13 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 0 6 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
21-04-13 11:00 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA 2 4 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 22
27-04-13 17:00 BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 4 3 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
27-04-13 17:00 C.D. HISPINADAD - UHU 4 3 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA
27-04-13 17:30 A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO 1 5 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
27-04-13 18:00 LINARED INFORMATICA LINARES 4 2 TM ROQUETAS
27-04-13 19:00 CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 5 1 PRIEGO T.M.
28-04-13 11:00 CONSERVAS LOLA 4 3 S.S. REYES - MOTOROLA