PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2006/2007

Jornada 1
22/09/2006 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
22/09/2006 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 1 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
23/09/2006 17:30 BORGES PARK 3 0 DEFENSE LA PALMA
23/09/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
23/09/2006 18:30 BURGOS TM 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
24/09/2006 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 3 2 OLESA
Jornada 2
30/09/2006 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 2 3 BURGOS TM
30/09/2006 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 3 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
30/09/2006 17:30 BORGES PARK 3 1 UNIV. DE MURCIA
30/09/2006 18:00 OLESA 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
30/09/2006 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 0 3 SS DE LOS REYES
01/10/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 LEKA ENEA IRUN
Jornada 3
13/10/2006 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 UNIV. DE MURCIA
13/10/2006 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 1 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
14/10/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 1 OLESA
14/10/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 BORGES PARK
14/10/2006 18:00 BURGOS TM 3 2 DEFENSE LA PALMA
15/10/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 4
20/10/2006 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
21/10/2006 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 LEKA ENEA IRUN
21/10/2006 17:30 BORGES PARK 3 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
21/10/2006 18:00 OLESA 3 2 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
21/10/2006 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
22/10/2006 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 2 3 BURGOS TM
Jornada 5
27/10/2006 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 0 OLESA
28/10/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 1 SS DE LOS REYES
28/10/2006 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 2 3 BORGES PARK
28/10/2006 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 0 DEFENSE LA PALMA
28/10/2006 18:30 BURGOS TM 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
29/10/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 UNIV. DE MURCIA
Jornada 6
31/10/2006 17:30 BORGES PARK 3 2 OLESA
31/10/2006 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 0 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
31/10/2006 18:00 BURGOS TM 2 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
31/10/2006 18:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
01/11/2006 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 3 0 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
01/11/2006 12:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 7
03/11/2006 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 0 BORGES PARK
04/11/2006 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 0 3 BURGOS TM
04/11/2006 17:30 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
04/11/2006 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 3 1 UNIV. DE MURCIA
04/11/2006 18:00 OLESA 2 3 SS DE LOS REYES
05/11/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
Jornada 8
21/11/2006 19:00 BURGOS TM 3 2 OLESA
21/11/2006 19:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 1 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
21/11/2006 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 2 BORGES PARK
25/11/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
25/11/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 DEFENSE LA PALMA
28/11/2006 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
Jornada 9
01/12/2006 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 1 SS DE LOS REYES
02/12/2006 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
02/12/2006 17:30 BORGES PARK 3 2 BURGOS TM
02/12/2006 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 1 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
02/12/2006 18:00 OLESA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
03/12/2006 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 10
05/12/2006 19:00 BURGOS TM 3 2 SS DE LOS REYES
09/12/2006 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 3 UNIV. DE MURCIA
09/12/2006 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 2 3 DEFENSE LA PALMA
09/12/2006 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 1 3 OLESA
06/12/2006 12:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 LEKA ENEA IRUN
04/12/2006 17:30 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 BORGES PARK
Jornada 11
15/12/2006 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 0 BURGOS TM
15/12/2006 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 CAJAGRANADA
16/12/2006 17:30 BORGES PARK 3 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
16/12/2006 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 1 3 OLESA
16/12/2006 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
17/12/2006 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 3 1 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
Jornada 12
13/01/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
13/01/2007 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
13/01/2007 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 1 SS DE LOS REYES
13/01/2007 18:00 OLESA 3 1 UNIV. DE MURCIA
13/01/2007 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 0 3 BORGES PARK
14/01/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 BURGOS TM
Jornada 13
26/01/2007 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
26/01/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 DEFENSE LA PALMA
27/01/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 2 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
27/01/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 2 OLESA
27/01/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 3 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
28/01/2007 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 2 3 BORGES PARK
Jornada 14
03/02/2007 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 2 3 CAJAGRANADA
03/02/2007 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 3 0 LEKA ENEA IRUN
03/02/2007 17:30 BORGES PARK 3 1 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
03/02/2007 18:00 OLESA 2 3 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
03/02/2007 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 1 3 BURGOS TM
04/02/2007 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 3 1 SS DE LOS REYES
Jornada 15
09/02/2007 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 1 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
10/02/2007 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 1 3 OLESA
10/02/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 1 BORGES PARK
10/02/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 SS DE LOS REYES
10/02/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 0 3 UNIV. DE MURCIA
11/02/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 DEFENSE LA PALMA
Jornada 16
16/02/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
17/02/2007 17:30 BORGES PARK 3 2 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
17/02/2007 18:00 OLESA 0 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
17/02/2007 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 0 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
17/02/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 BURGOS TM
18/02/2007 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 17
02/03/2007 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 0 DEFENSE LA PALMA
03/03/2007 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
03/03/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 2 3 BURGOS TM
03/03/2007 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 0 UNIV. DE MURCIA
10/03/2007 18:00 OLESA 3 1 BORGES PARK
04/03/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 0 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
Jornada 18
16/03/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 2 OLESA
10/03/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
17/03/2007 17:30 BORGES PARK 2 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
17/03/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 1 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
17/03/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 3 0 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
18/03/2007 11:30 UNIV. DE MURCIA 3 1 DEFENSE LA PALMA
Jornada 19
09/03/2007 19:30 LEKA ENEA IRUN 3 2 UNIV. DE MURCIA
07/04/2007 17:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 3 2 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
07/04/2007 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 0 3 CAJAGRANADA
18/03/2007 17:30 BORGES PARK 1 3 SS DE LOS REYES
07/04/2007 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
07/04/2007 18:00 OLESA 3 1 BURGOS TM
Jornada 20
20/04/2007 19:30 SS DE LOS REYES 3 1 LEKA ENEA IRUN
21/04/2007 17:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 0 3 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
21/04/2007 17:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 3 2 DEFENSE LA PALMA
21/04/2007 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 3 0 UNIV. DE MURCIA
21/04/2007 18:30 BURGOS TM 1 3 BORGES PARK
22/04/2007 12:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 1 OLESA
Jornada 21
28/04/2007 18:00 LEKA ENEA IRUN 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
28/04/2007 18:00 SS DE LOS REYES 3 0 BURGOS TM
28/04/2007 18:00 UNIV. DE MURCIA 3 0 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO
28/04/2007 18:00 BORGES PARK 1 3 CAJAGRANADA
28/04/2007 18:00 DEFENSE LA PALMA 1 3 C.E.R. LA ESCALA
28/04/2007 18:00 OLESA 3 2 GABITEC CEUTA T.M.
Jornada 22
12/05/2007 18:00 BURGOS TM 1 3 LEKA ENEA IRUN
12/05/2007 18:00 ARTEAL C. ORBALLO 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
12/05/2007 18:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 2 SS DE LOS REYES
12/05/2007 18:00 C.E.R. LA ESCALA 0 3 UNIV. DE MURCIA
12/05/2007 18:00 GABITEC CEUTA T.M. 2 3 BORGES PARK
12/05/2007 18:00 OLESA 3 1 DEFENSE LA PALMA