PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2013/2014

Jornada 1
13/09/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
13/09/2013 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
14/09/2013 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
14/09/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
14/09/2013 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
14/09/2013 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 2
20/09/2013 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
21/09/2013 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
21/09/2013 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 4 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
21/09/2013 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
20/09/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
21/09/2013 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 3 3 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 3
19/10/2013 11:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
27/09/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
27/09/2013 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
28/09/2013 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 4 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
28/09/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
28/09/2013 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 4
25/10/2013 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
25/10/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
26/10/2013 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
26/10/2013 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 2 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
26/10/2013 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
26/10/2013 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 3 3 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 5
08/11/2013 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
08/11/2013 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 DKV BORGES VALL
09/11/2013 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
09/11/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
09/11/2013 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
09/11/2013 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 6
15/11/2013 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
15/11/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
16/11/2013 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
16/11/2013 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 3 3 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
16/11/2013 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 1 4 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
16/11/2013 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 7
22/11/2013 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
22/11/2013 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
23/11/2013 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
23/11/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
23/11/2013 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
23/11/2013 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 4 2 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 8
29/11/2013 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
29/11/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
29/11/2013 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
30/11/2013 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
30/11/2013 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
30/11/2013 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 2 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 9
13/12/2013 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
13/12/2013 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
14/12/2013 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
14/12/2013 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/12/2013 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 3 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
14/12/2013 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 3 3 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 10
10/01/2014 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 CTM HISPALIS
10/01/2014 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
10/01/2014 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
11/01/2014 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
11/01/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
11/01/2014 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 11
17/01/2014 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
18/01/2014 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
18/01/2014 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
18/01/2014 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
18/01/2014 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 4 DKV BORGES VALL
18/01/2014 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
Jornada 12
24/01/2014 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
24/01/2014 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
25/01/2014 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
25/01/2014 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
25/01/2014 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 3 3 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
25/01/2014 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 13
31/01/2014 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
01/02/2014 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
31/01/2014 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
01/02/2014 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 1 CTM HISPALIS
01/02/2014 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
01/02/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 14
07/02/2014 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
08/02/2014 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
08/02/2014 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
08/02/2014 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
08/02/2014 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 4 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
08/02/2014 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 15
14/02/2014 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
14/02/2014 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
15/02/2014 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 2 DKV BORGES VALL
15/02/2014 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
15/02/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 CTM HISPALIS
15/02/2014 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 16
21/02/2014 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
21/02/2014 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
22/02/2014 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
22/02/2014 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 1 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
22/02/2014 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
22/02/2014 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 2 4 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
Jornada 17
07/03/2014 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 CTM HISPALIS
07/03/2014 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
08/03/2014 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
08/03/2014 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 0 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
08/03/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
08/03/2014 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 4 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 18
14/03/2014 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
14/03/2014 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 4 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
15/03/2014 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
15/03/2014 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
15/03/2014 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
15/03/2014 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
Jornada 19
21/03/2014 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 4 DKV BORGES VALL
22/03/2014 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
22/03/2014 17:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
22/03/2014 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
22/03/2014 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
22/03/2014 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 3 3 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
Jornada 20
28/03/2014 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
28/03/2014 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
29/03/2014 16:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
29/03/2014 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
29/03/2014 18:30 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
29/03/2014 12:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 21
12/04/2014 18:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
12/04/2014 18:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 DKV BORGES VALL
12/04/2014 18:00 UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
12/04/2014 18:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 3 3 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS
12/04/2014 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
12/04/2014 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 22
19/04/2014 18:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 UCAM TM CARTAGENA
19/04/2014 18:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
19/04/2014 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
19/04/2014 18:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
19/04/2014 18:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
19/04/2014 18:00 CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 2 4 CTM HISPALIS