PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2014/2015

Jornada 1
03/10/14 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
09/10/14 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
04/10/14 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 3 3 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
04/10/14 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
04/10/14 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 3 3 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
12/10/14 11:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 2
10/10/14 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
11/10/14 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
11/10/14 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
11/10/14 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
11/10/14 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
12/10/14 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 3
17/10/14 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
18/10/14 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
18/10/14 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
18/10/14 17:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 3 3 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
17/10/14 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
18/10/14 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 4
24/10/14 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
25/10/14 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
25/10/14 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
25/10/14 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
26/10/14 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
26/10/14 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
Jornada 5
15/10/14 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
08/11/14 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
08/11/14 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
07/11/14 19:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
08/11/14 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
09/11/14 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 6
14/11/14 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
14/11/14 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
15/11/14 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
15/11/14 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
15/11/14 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 2 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
16/11/14 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 4 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 7
21/11/14 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
21/11/14 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
22/11/14 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 4 2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
22/11/14 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
23/11/14 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 8
28/11/14 10:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 4 DKV BORGES VALL
28/11/14 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
29/11/14 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
29/11/14 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
29/11/14 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
30/11/14 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
30/11/14 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 2 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
Jornada 9
12/12/14 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
12/12/14 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
13/12/14 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 0 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
13/12/14 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
14/12/14 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
14/12/14 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 3 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
Jornada 10
09/01/15 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 4 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
10/01/15 10:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
10/01/15 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
9/01/2015 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 DKV BORGES VALL
11/01/15 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
11/01/15 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 11
16/01/15 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
16/01/15 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
17/01/15 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
16/01/15 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 2 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
17/01/15 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 2 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
18/01/15 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 12
23/01/15 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
23/01/15 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 2 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
24/01/15 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
24/01/15 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
24/01/15 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 13
30/01/15 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 4 CTM HISPALIS
30/01/15 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
31/01/15 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
31/01/15 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 1 CTM HISPALIS
08/02/15 12:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
01/02/15 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 3 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 14
06/02/15 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
06/02/15 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
06/02/15 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
07/02/15 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
07/02/15 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 CTM HISPALIS
07/02/15 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 4 2 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
08/02/15 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 3 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
Jornada 15
13/02/15 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
13/02/15 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
13/02/15 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
14/02/15 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
14/02/15 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
14/02/15 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 2 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
15/02/15 11:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 16
27/02/15 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
27/02/15 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
28/02/15 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 3 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
28/02/15 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 4 0 C.T.M. EL ALAMO
28/02/15 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
01/03/15 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 2 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 17
06/03/15 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
07/03/15 10:30 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 2 4 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
07/03/15 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
07/03/15 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
07/03/15 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
08/03/15 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS
Jornada 18
13/03/15 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
14/03/15 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/03/15 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
14/03/15 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 0 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
14/03/15 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
15/03/15 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
15/03/15 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 2 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
Jornada 19
20/03/15 18:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
20/03/15 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
21/03/15 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
29/03/15 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
21/03/15 17:30 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 20
10/04/15 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
10/04/15 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
11/04/15 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
11/04/15 18:00 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 4 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
12/04/15 11:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
12/04/15 11:30 CTM HISPALIS 4 0 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO
Jornada 21
18/04/15 17:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
18/04/15 17:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
13/04/15 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
18/04/15 17:00 OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
18/04/15 17:00 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
19/04/15 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 22
09/05/14 17:00 CTM HISPALIS 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
09/05/14 17:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS
09/05/14 17:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
09/05/14 17:00 C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
09/05/14 17:00 C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES