PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2017/2018

Jornada 1
23/09/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
23/09/2017 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
24/09/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 2 4 A.D.VINCIOS
29/09/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
30/09/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
01/10/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 3
05/10/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 2
06/10/2017 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
06/10/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
07/10/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
07/10/2017 11:30 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
07/10/2017 12:00 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 1 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
08/10/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 3
13/10/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 A.D.VINCIOS
14/10/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 2 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
14/10/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15/10/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
15/10/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 4 2 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
Jornada 4
20/10/2017 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
21/10/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
21/10/2017 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 2 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
21/10/2017 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
21/10/2017 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
22/10/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 5
27/10/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
28/10/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
28/10/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
29/10/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 6
03/11/2017 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 3 3 C.E.R. L ESCALA
03/11/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
04/11/2017 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
04/11/2017 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 2 4 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
04/11/2017 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 3 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
05/11/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 5
11/11/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
12/11/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 A.D.VINCIOS
Jornada 7
17/11/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 2 A.D.VINCIOS
18/11/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
18/11/2017 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 3 3 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
18/11/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
19/11/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
19/11/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 8
01/12/2017 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
02/12/2017 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 4 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
02/12/2017 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 1 4 DKV BORGES VALL
02/12/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 4 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
02/12/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
03/12/2017 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
Jornada 9
08/12/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
16/12/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
16/12/2017 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
16/12/2017 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 A.D.VINCIOS
16/12/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
17/12/2017 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 10
12/01/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 0 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
12/01/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 0 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
13/01/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
13/01/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
14/01/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
14/01/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
Jornada 11
19/01/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
20/01/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
20/01/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
20/01/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
21/01/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
21/01/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 A.D.VINCIOS
Jornada 12
26/01/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
26/01/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
27/01/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
27/01/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 0 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
27/01/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
28/01/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
Jornada 13
02/02/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
03/02/2018 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
03/02/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 A.D.VINCIOS
03/02/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
04/02/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
04/02/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 14
09/02/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 0 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
10/02/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
10/02/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
10/02/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
10/02/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
11/02/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 15
23/02/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
23/02/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 0 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
24/02/2018 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 0 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
24/02/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 A.D.VINCIOS
25/02/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
25/02/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 16
02/03/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
02/03/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 0 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
03/03/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
03/03/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
03/03/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
04/03/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Jornada 17
09/03/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
10/03/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 0 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
10/03/2018 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 0 A.D.VINCIOS
10/03/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
11/03/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
11/03/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
Jornada 18
16/03/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
16/03/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 0 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
17/03/2018 11:30 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
17/03/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
17/03/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
18/03/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 19
23/03/2018 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
24/03/2018 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 0 A.D.VINCIOS
24/03/2018 12:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
24/03/2018 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 0 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
25/03/2018 11:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 0 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
25/03/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 20
06/04/2018 19:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
06/04/2018 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
07/04/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
07/04/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
08/04/2018 11:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP
08/04/2018 12:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
Jornada 21
14/04/2018 18:00 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 0 A.D.VINCIOS
14/04/2018 18:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 0 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
14/04/2018 18:00 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/04/2018 18:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
14/04/2018 18:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 0 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
14/04/2018 18:00 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 0 0 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
Jornada 22
21/04/2018 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
21/04/2018 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 0 0 C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA
21/04/2018 18:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 0 DKV BORGES VALL
21/04/2018 18:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS
21/04/2018 18:00 A.D.VINCIOS 0 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
21/04/2018 18:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 0 VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP