PTM - resultados


DIVISION DE HONOR MASCULINA - Temporada 2009/2010

Jornada 1
10/10/2009 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 3 4 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
10/10/2009 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 3 4 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
10/10/2009 18:00 COOP.LAS MARISMAS LEBRIJA 4 3 CAJAGRANADA
11/10/2009 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 3 4 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
11/10/2009 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 6 0 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
Jornada 2
17/10/2009 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
17/10/2009 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 6 0 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
18/10/2009 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
18/10/2009 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 2 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
18/10/2009 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 4 3 COOP.LAS MARISMAS LEBRIJA
Jornada 3
24/10/2009 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 1 5 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
24/10/2009 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 5 1 CAJAGRANADA
24/10/2009 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 2 4 CTM JEREZ
25/10/2009 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 2 4 CAJAGRANADA
25/10/2009 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 6 0 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
Jornada 4
07/11/2009 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 5 1 CTM JEREZ
07/11/2009 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 4 2 COLLOSA T.M.
07/11/2009 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 2 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
08/11/2009 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 2 4 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 5
14/11/2009 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 4 2 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
14/11/2009 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 1 5 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
15/11/2009 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 4 3 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
15/11/2009 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 3 4 CTM JEREZ
15/11/2009 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 6 0 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
Jornada 6
21/11/2009 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 6 0 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
21/11/2009 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 4 2 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
21/11/2009 18:00 CTM JEREZ 2 4 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
21/11/2009 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 2 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
22/11/2009 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 5 1 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
22/11/2009 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 4 3 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
Jornada 7
28/11/2009 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 2 4 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
28/11/2009 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
28/11/2009 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 2 4 CTM JEREZ
29/11/2009 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 3 4 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
29/11/2009 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 2 4 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 8
12/12/2009 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 0 6 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
12/12/2009 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 6 0 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
12/12/2009 18:00 CTM JEREZ 4 3 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
13/12/2009 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 3 4 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
13/12/2009 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 9
19/12/2009 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 1 5 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
19/12/2009 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 4 3 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
19/12/2009 18:00 CTM JEREZ 4 3 COLLOSA T.M.
20/12/2009 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 5 1 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
20/12/2009 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 3 4 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 10
09/01/2010 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 4 3 CAJAGRANADA
09/01/2010 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 CTM JEREZ
09/01/2010 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 5 1 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
10/01/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 3 4 COOP.LAS MARISMAS LEBRIJA
10/01/2010 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
Jornada 11
23/01/2010 17:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
23/01/2010 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 4 2 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
23/01/2010 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 2 4 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
24/01/2010 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 3 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
24/01/2010 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 6 0 CTM JEREZ
Jornada 12
30/01/2010 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 4 COOP.LAS MARISMAS LEBRIJA
30/01/2010 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 4 2 COLLOSA T.M.
30/01/2010 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 0 6 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
31/01/2010 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 3 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
Jornada 13
06/02/2010 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 4 2 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
06/02/2010 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 3 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
06/02/2010 18:00 CTM JEREZ 4 3 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
07/02/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 2 4 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
07/02/2010 12:00 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 14
13/02/2010 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 1 5 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
13/02/2010 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 4 2 COLLOSA T.M.
13/02/2010 18:00 CTM JEREZ 4 2 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
13/02/2010 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 0 6 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
14/02/2010 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 2 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
14/02/2010 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 0 6 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 15
20/02/2010 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
20/02/2010 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 3 4 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
20/02/2010 17:00 CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 5 1 MIGUELTURRA T.M.
21/02/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 2 4 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
21/02/2010 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 5 1 CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 16
27/02/2010 17:00 CAJAGRANADA 3 4 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
27/02/2010 18:00 CTM JEREZ 4 2 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
28/02/2010 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 3 4 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA
28/02/2010 11:00 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO 3 4 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
27/02/2010 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 1 5 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 17
06/03/2010 17:00 COLLOSA T.M. 4 2 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
06/03/2010 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 2 4 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
06/03/2010 18:00 CTM JEREZ 2 4 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
06/03/2010 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 2 4 CAJAGRANADA
07/03/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
Jornada 18
20/03/2010 18:00 CTM JEREZ 4 3 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
20/03/2010 18:00 MIGUELTURRA T.M. 1 5 CAJAGRANADA
20/03/2010 18:00 T.M. DEFENSE - LA PALMA 6 0 CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
21/03/2010 11:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 1 5 CAJASUR - PRIEGO T.M.
21/03/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 1 5 COLLOSA T.M.