PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2016/2017

Jornada 1
30/09/2016 21:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
30/09/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
01/10/2016 11:30 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 0 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
01/10/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
01/10/2016 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
02/10/2016 11:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 2
07/10/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
07/10/2016 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
08/10/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
08/10/2016 17:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 4 2 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
08/10/2016 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
09/10/2016 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 3
15/10/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
15/10/2016 11:30 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
15/10/2016 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 3 3 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
15/10/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 4 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
16/10/2016 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 3 3 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
Jornada 4
22/10/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
22/10/2016 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
23/10/2016 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 4 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
04/11/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 2 IRUN LEKA ENEA
04/11/2016 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
05/11/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 C.E.R. L ESCALA
06/11/2016 11:00 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 2 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Jornada 5
11/11/2016 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
14/01/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
12/12/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
11/12/2016 10:30 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
12/11/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
13/11/2016 11:00 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 1 4 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 6
18/11/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
18/11/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 2 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
19/11/2016 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 4 2 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
19/11/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 2 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
20/11/2016 11:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
20/11/2016 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 7
25/11/2016 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
25/11/2016 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
26/11/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
05/11/2016 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 4 2 DKV BORGES VALL
04/12/2016 12:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
26/11/2016 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 2 4 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 8
02/12/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
03/12/2016 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
03/12/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
03/12/2016 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
04/12/2016 11:00 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
04/12/2016 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 9
09/12/2016 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
10/01/2017 18:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
09/12/2016 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 2 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
09/12/2016 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
10/12/2016 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
11/01/2017 12:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 2 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 10
13/01/2017 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
14/01/2017 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
14/01/2017 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 1 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
15/01/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 2 4 DKV BORGES VALL
15/01/2017 11:00 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
15/01/2017 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
Jornada 11
20/01/2017 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
20/01/2017 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
21/01/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 3 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
08/02/2017 18:15 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 1 4 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
17/02/2017 20:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
21/01/2017 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 3 3 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
Jornada 12
27/01/2017 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
28/01/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
28/01/2017 11:30 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 2 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
28/01/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 2 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
28/01/2017 17:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
28/01/2017 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
Jornada 13
03/02/2017 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
03/02/2017 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
03/02/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
04/02/2017 11:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
04/03/2017 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 1 4 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
06/05/2017 18:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
07/05/2017 11:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
Jornada 14
24/02/2017 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
19/03/2017 11:30 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 DKV BORGES VALL
09/02/2017 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
29/04/2017 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 3 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
30/04/2017 11:00 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 2 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
26/02/2017 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 4 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 15
03/03/2017 17:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
03/03/2017 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 C.E.R. L ESCALA
03/03/2017 19:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 3 DKV BORGES VALL
04/03/2017 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
23/04/2017 11:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 3 3 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
05/03/2017 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 16
10/03/2017 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
10/03/2017 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
11/03/2017 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
11/03/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
11/03/2017 17:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 0 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
12/03/2017 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 17
17/03/2017 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
17/03/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
17/03/2017 19:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
18/03/2017 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 4 2 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
12/05/2017 11:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
18/03/2017 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 3 3 C.E.R. L ESCALA
12/05/2017 17:00 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 0 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
Jornada 18
31/03/2017 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
31/03/2017 18:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 DKV BORGES VALL
01/04/2017 11:30 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 0 4 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
01/04/2017 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
01/04/2017 17:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 3 3 A.D.VINCIOS BMC
02/04/2017 12:00 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
Jornada 19
07/04/2017 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
07/04/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
08/04/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
08/04/2017 18:30 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 3 3 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
09/04/2017 11:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 4 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 20
21/04/2017 18:30 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
21/04/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
22/04/2017 18:00 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 1 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA
22/04/2017 17:00 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 0 4 UCAM CARTAGENA TM
22/04/2017 17:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 0 A.D.T.M. LEGANES
22/04/2017 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
23/04/2017 11:00 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 2 4 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 21
12/02/2016 10:30 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 4 1 C.E.R. L ESCALA
28/04/2017 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
11/05/2017 19:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 4 C.E.R. L ESCALA
28/04/2017 19:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
28/04/2017 19:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 0 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS
Jornada 22
13/05/2017 18:00 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 3 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
13/05/2017 18:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 1 COLINA CLINIC BURGOS
13/05/2017 18:00 FUNDACIÓN CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 1 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
13/05/2017 18:00 C.E.R. L ESCALA 0 4 DKV BORGES VALL
13/05/2017 18:00 A.D.VINCIOS BMC 0 4 IRUN LEKA ENEA