PTM - resultados


SUPERDIVISION MASCULINA - Temporada 2011/2012

Jornada 1
17/09/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 1 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
17/09/2011 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
17/09/2011 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 1 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
17/09/2011 18:45 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 3 1 COLLOSA T.M.
16/09/2011 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 2
23/09/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 CTM HISPALIS
18/09/2011 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
01/10/2011 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
24/09/2011 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
24/09/2011 20:00 COLLOSA T.M. 1 3 CLUB BURGOS
Jornada 3
22/10/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 0 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
22/10/2011 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
01/11/2011 12:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
22/10/2011 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
22/10/2011 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
Jornada 4
28/10/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
29/10/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 1 CLUB BURGOS
29/10/2011 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 3 1 CTM HISPALIS
13/11/2011 11:30 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
03/11/2011 14:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 5
04/11/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 IRUN LEKA ENEA
04/11/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
05/11/2011 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
05/11/2011 19:00 CTM HISPALIS 2 3 CLUB BURGOS
05/11/2011 20:00 COLLOSA T.M. 3 2 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
Jornada 6
12/11/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
12/11/2011 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 1 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
12/11/2011 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
12/11/2011 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 3 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
12/11/2011 20:00 COLLOSA T.M. 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 7
18/11/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 CLUB BURGOS
18/11/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 CTM HISPALIS
16/11/2011 19:30 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
19/11/2011 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
19/11/2011 20:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 8
26/11/2011 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
26/11/2011 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 1 3 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
26/11/2011 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
25/11/2011 19:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
26/11/2011 19:30 CTM HISPALIS 2 3 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 9
02/12/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
03/12/2011 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 1 CTM HISPALIS
03/12/2011 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
03/12/2011 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 1 3 CLUB BURGOS
03/12/2011 20:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 10
16/12/2011 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 2 3 COLLOSA T.M.
16/12/2011 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
17/12/2011 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 1 3 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
17/12/2011 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 DKV BORGES VALL
17/12/2011 19:30 CTM HISPALIS 1 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
Jornada 11
07/01/2012 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
07/01/2012 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 1 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
07/01/2012 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 2 3 CTM HISPALIS
07/01/2012 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 0 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
07/01/2012 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 COLLOSA T.M.
Jornada 12
13/01/2012 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 CLUB BURGOS
13/01/2012 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
14/01/2012 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 CTM HISPALIS
14/01/2012 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 3 DKV BORGES VALL
14/01/2012 20:00 COLLOSA T.M. 1 3 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
Jornada 13
21/01/2012 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
21/01/2012 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
21/01/2012 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 0 3 DKV BORGES VALL
21/01/2012 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 3 1 COLLOSA T.M.
25/02/2012 17:30 CTM HISPALIS 0 0 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 14
03/02/2012 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
03/02/2012 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 2 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
04/02/2012 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 CLUB BURGOS
04/02/2012 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 1 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
04/02/2012 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 15
10/02/2012 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 COLLOSA T.M.
11/02/2012 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 2 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
11/02/2012 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 IRUN LEKA ENEA
11/02/2012 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 1 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
11/02/2012 19:30 CTM HISPALIS 3 1 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
Jornada 16
18/02/2012 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 0 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
18/02/2012 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 0 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
18/02/2012 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 3 1 CTM HISPALIS
18/02/2012 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 3 0 COLLOSA T.M.
18/02/2012 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 17
09/03/2012 19:30 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 3 1 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
09/03/2012 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 3 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
10/03/2012 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 COLLOSA T.M.
10/03/2012 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 2 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
10/03/2012 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 CLUB BURGOS
Jornada 18
17/03/2012 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 1 COLLOSA T.M.
17/03/2012 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 1 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
17/03/2012 18:00 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA
17/03/2012 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 2 3 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
17/03/2012 19:30 CTM HISPALIS 2 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada 19
27/04/2012 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
28/04/2012 17:00 DKV BORGES VALL 3 0 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
28/04/2012 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 3 1 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
28/04/2012 19:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 CLUB BURGOS
28/04/2012 20:00 COLLOSA T.M. 1 3 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 20
04/05/2012 19:30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
05/05/2012 11:30 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 2 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
05/05/2012 18:00 CLUB BURGOS 3 0 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
05/05/2012 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 0 COLLOSA T.M.
05/05/2012 19:30 CTM HISPALIS 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
Jornada 21
19/05/2012 18:00 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 2 CTM HISPALIS
19/05/2012 18:00 DKV BORGES VALL 1 3 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.
19/05/2012 18:00 C.E.R. L´ESCALA 2 3 CLUB BURGOS
19/05/2012 18:00 IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
19/05/2012 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 3 2 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA
Jornada 22
26/05/2012 18:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 0 FALCONS - OBRIR-SE AL MON
26/05/2012 18:00 UCAM-FLOYMAPE CARTAGENA 1 3 DKV BORGES VALL
26/05/2012 18:00 CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 ARTEAL - SANTIAGO
26/05/2012 19:30 CTM HISPALIS 3 0 C.E.R. L´ESCALA
26/05/2012 18:00 COLLOSA T.M. 0 3 IRUN LEKA ENEA