PTM - resultados


DIVISION DE HONOR MASCULINA - Temporada 2010/2011

Jornada 1
02/10/2010 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 4 2 C.T.M. JEREZ
02/10/2010 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 6 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
03/10/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 4 3 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA
03/10/2010 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 2
16/10/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 3 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA
16/10/2010 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 6 C.T.M. JEREZ
16/10/2010 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 2 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
17/10/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 5 1 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
Jornada 3
23/10/2010 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 5 1 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
23/10/2010 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 6 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
23/10/2010 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 6 0 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
24/10/2010 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
24/10/2010 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 2 4 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 4
06/11/2010 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 2 CTM CAJAGRANADA
07/11/2010 11:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 3 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
07/11/2010 11:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 0 6 C.T.M. JEREZ
07/11/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 4 3 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
07/11/2010 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 V.DE LA ZUBIA-MARISQ.MORENO
Jornada 5
13/11/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 6 0 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
13/11/2010 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 6 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
13/11/2010 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 3 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
14/11/2010 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 3 4 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
14/11/2010 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 6 0 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
14/11/2010 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 2 4 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
Jornada 6
20/11/2010 17:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 0 6 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
20/11/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 3 4 C.T.M. JEREZ
21/11/2010 11:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 2 4 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA
21/11/2010 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 4 2 CTM CAJAGRANADA
21/11/2010 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 1 5 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 7
27/11/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 2 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
27/11/2010 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 6 PRIEGO T.M.
28/11/2010 11:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 0 6 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
28/11/2010 11:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 0 6 CTM HISPALIS
28/11/2010 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
28/11/2010 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 4 2 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA
Jornada 8
11/12/2010 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
11/12/2010 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 5 1 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
12/12/2010 11:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 2 4 CTM CAJAGRANADA
12/12/2010 11:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 1 5 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
12/12/2010 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 2 4 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 9
18/12/2010 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 1 5 PRIEGO T.M.
18/12/2010 19:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 0 6 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
19/12/2010 11:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 2 4 C.T.M. JEREZ
19/12/2010 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 6 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
19/12/2010 11:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 2 4 CTM HISPALIS
Jornada 10
15/01/2011 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 5 1 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
15/01/2011 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 3 4 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
16/01/2011 11:00 CTM HISPALIS 5 1 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
16/01/2011 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 4 3 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
16/01/2011 11:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 1 5 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
16/01/2011 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 C.T.M. JEREZ
Jornada 11
22/01/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 4 3 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
23/01/2011 11:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 0 0 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
23/01/2011 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 5 1 C.T.M. JEREZ
23/01/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 1 5 CTM HISPALIS
23/01/2011 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 2 4 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
Jornada 12
30/11/2010 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 3 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
29/01/2011 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 6 0 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA
30/01/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 5 1 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
30/01/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 5 1 CTM CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 13
05/02/2011 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 6 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
05/02/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 3 4 CTM HISPALIS
06/02/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 4 3 C.T.M. JEREZ
06/02/2011 11:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 1 5 PRIEGO T.M.
Jornada 14
12/02/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 6 0 CTM CAJAGRANADA
12/02/2011 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 2 PRIEGO T.M.
13/02/2011 11:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 2 4 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA
13/02/2011 11:00 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM 1 5 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
13/02/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 1 5 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO
Jornada 15
19/02/2011 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 1 5 CTM HISPALIS
19/02/2011 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 4 2 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA
19/02/2011 17:00 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M. 6 0 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
20/02/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
20/02/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 4 3 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA
Jornada 16
12/03/2011 11:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 0 0 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
12/03/2011 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 0 6 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA
12/03/2011 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 5 1 S.S. REYES - TELCOM
12/03/2011 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 4 2 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
13/03/2011 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 4 2 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
13/03/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 0 0 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
13/03/2011 12:00 PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 CTM CAJAGRANADA
Jornada 17
19/03/2011 17:00 CTM CAJAGRANADA 6 0 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
19/03/2011 18:00 CTM HISPALIS 6 0 C.T.M. JEREZ
20/03/2011 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 6 0 C.D. SAN JAVIER FVTM
20/03/2011 11:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 0 6 PRIEGO T.M.
20/03/2011 11:00 S.S. REYES - TELCOM 3 4 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
Jornada 18
26/03/2011 17:00 EXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO 0 6 CTM HISPALIS
27/03/2011 11:00 C.T.T. SANTA EULARIA 5 1 CTM CAJAGRANADA
27/03/2011 11:00 GILAUTO-LA ZUBIA 4 3 PRIEGO T.M.
27/03/2011 12:00 C.T.M. JEREZ 4 2 C.D. CÁRTAMA T.M.